Товарищеские игры
Спартак
3:0
Пролетер
Нови-Сад, Сербия
09 сентября 2010, 17:00, Молодёжная Хоккейная Лига 2010/2011, 2-я игра
2 : 4
МХК Амурские Тигры
Статистика:

Изменения счета и статистическая информация

11:30   0:1   рав.   79. Челышев Максим
12:55   0:2   бол.   46. Воронцов Роман
24:16   0:3   рав.   68. Мельниченко Данил
28:57   1:3   рав.   61. Приступлюк Максим
51:32   1:4   бол.   49. Пронкевич Александр
59:23   2:4   рав.   68. Заболотнев Дмитрий

Составы команд:

Спартак:
И   В   П   ИБ   Бр   ПШ   ОБ   %ОБ   КН   А   И"0"   Штр   ВП
74 Иванов Андрей 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
30 Кудлаев Даниил 1 0 1 0 26 4 22 84.6 4.00 0 0 0 60:00
72   Желдаков Григорий   1   0   0   0   -2   12   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0.0   0   0   -
68 Заболотнев Дмитрий 1 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0 0 -
87 Земчёнок Артем 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 -
31 Лукьянчиков Николай 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 -
55 Лукьянчук Александр 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
23 Мамкин Михаил 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
93   Батрак Артём   1   0   0   0   -1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0.0   13   7   53.8
91 Воронин Артём 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 23 15 65.2
71 Гоголев Александр 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 2 1 50.0
27 Голиков Семён 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
98 Комаров Александр 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
81 Медведев Павел 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0
97 Павлов Илья 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
49 Пешехонов Владимир 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 7 6 85.7
61 Приступлюк Максим 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 3 2 66.7
22 Пуголовкин Артём 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
65 Субботин Алексей 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
89 Толузаков Филипп 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1 1 100.0
16 Шкенин Николай 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 11 5 45.5
78 Шутов Вадим 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 3 0 0.0

Амурские Тигры:
И   В   П   ИБ   Бр   ПШ   ОБ   %ОБ   КН   А   И"0"   Штр   ВП
99 Берестнев Алексей 1 1 0 0 42 2 40 95.2 2.00 0 0 0 60:00
22 Стельмах Андрей 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
46   Воронцов Роман   1   1   0   1   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   1   100.0   0   0   -
60 Горохов Игорь 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
94 Гребенюк Александр 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
87 Кабаков Глеб 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
44 Наместников Егор 1 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
95 Храпак Фёдор 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
79 Челышев Максим 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 -
45   Алексеев Алексей   1   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   -   5   1   20.0
97 Васильев Ярослав 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12 5 41.7
90 Дедунов Павел 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 3 1 33.3
41 Зубенко Алексей 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0 0.0
96 Красиков Иван 1 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
86 Кувеко Сергей 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 2 0 0.0
21 Лугин Дмитрий 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 8 1 12.5
89 Малыгин Никита 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
68 Мельниченко Данил 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 0 0 -
84 Пережогин Виктор 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 0 0.0
49 Пронкевич Александр 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 -
73 Смуров Сергей 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 14 9 64.3
93 Столяренко Николай 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 18 9 50.0

Главные судьи:
Максим Сидоренко (Минск)

Линейные судьи:
Иван Тютнев (Воскресенск)
Александр Солнцев (Электросталь)