23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Динамо (Минск) в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Ак-Барс3:4
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик2:1!
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Лада8:3
22 раунд07 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь4:3!
22 раунд05 февраля, 14:30 Югра Динамо (Минск)2:3!
22 раунд03 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Динамо (Минск)5:1
22 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)2:3
22 раунд30 января, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)0:3
21 раунд28 января, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Барыс2:1
21 раунд26 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Югра4:1
21 раунд24 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист5:4!
20 раунд19 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)1:3
20 раунд16 января, 12:30 Адмирал Динамо (Минск)3:5
19 раунд14 января, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Минск)2:3!
19 раунд12 января, 12:30 Амур Динамо (Минск)1:0
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:3
18 раунд05 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:2!
18 раунд03 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ска5:4
16 раунд23 декабря 2016, 16:00 Авангард Динамо (Минск)0:1
16 раунд21 декабря 2016, 15:30 Сибирь Динамо (Минск)1:3
16 раунд19 декабря 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Динамо (Минск)0:2
15 раунд11 декабря 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Медвешчак6:2
15 раунд06 декабря 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован4:1
14 раунд04 декабря 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Мг)2:4
14 раунд02 декабря 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев2:3!
14 раунд29 ноября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Трактор0:2
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)1:4
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)1:4
13 раунд22 ноября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит3:2!
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 19:30 Слован Динамо (Минск)1:2
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)0:3
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 21:00 Медвешчак Динамо (Минск)4:1
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Амур3:0
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Адмирал0:3
10 раунд01 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)4:3
10 раунд30 октября 2016, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Минск)9:6
10 раунд27 октября 2016, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)6:3
9 раунд23 октября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи5:2
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо3:2!
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК1:5
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)2:1!
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)3:4!
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)7:2
8 раунд10 октября 2016, 19:30 ска Динамо (Минск)6:2
7 раунд08 октября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) ОХК Динамо2:0
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь2:3!
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив2:0
6 раунд30 сентября 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Минск)2:4
6 раунд28 сентября 2016, 18:00 Лада Динамо (Минск)2:3
6 раунд26 сентября 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Минск)3:5
5 раунд24 сентября 2016, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Минск)0:3
5 раунд21 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь5:4!
5 раунд19 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Авангард1:2
4 раунд17 сентября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Нк)4:2
4 раунд15 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)2:1!
4 раунд13 сентября 2016, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)5:4
4 раунд12 сентября 2016, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Минск)2:3
3 раунд10 сентября 2016, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Минск)1:2
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)4:2