23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Динамо (Рига) в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Нефтехимик3:2!
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Лада2:1!
22 раунд05 февраля, 14:00 Барыс Динамо (Рига)1:0
22 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Рига)4:2
22 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Югра Динамо (Рига)2:1
21 раунд28 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист4:3!
21 раунд26 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Барыс2:3
21 раунд24 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Югра2:1!
20 раунд19 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)1:3
20 раунд16 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Рига)3:4!
19 раунд14 января, 10:00 Амур Динамо (Рига)5:0
19 раунд12 января, 12:30 Адмирал Динамо (Рига)1:3
19 раунд09 января, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Рига)3:1
18 раунд07 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) ска1:6
18 раунд05 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) цска0:2
18 раунд03 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь5:2
17 раунд27 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)2:3!
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)3:0
16 раунд23 декабря 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Динамо (Рига)0:6
16 раунд21 декабря 2016, 16:00 Авангард Динамо (Рига)9:3
16 раунд19 декабря 2016, 15:30 Сибирь Динамо (Рига)2:1
15 раунд10 декабря 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Слован3:2
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Медвешчак0:4
14 раунд04 декабря 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Трактор2:4
14 раунд02 декабря 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Мг)4:3!
14 раунд30 ноября 2016, 19:00 Динамо (Рига) Салават Юлаев0:3
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит1:2
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)1:4
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 19:00 Медвешчак Динамо (Рига)1:0
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:00 Слован Динамо (Рига)1:2!
12 раунд14 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Ак-Барс2:0
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Адмирал3:2
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Амур3:2
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Куньлунь Ред Стар2:5
10 раунд01 ноября 2016, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)4:3
10 раунд28 октября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)3:2
10 раунд26 октября 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Рига)2:1!
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи2:3!
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Торпедо1:2!
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК1:2!
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 17:00 цска Динамо (Рига)3:2
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:30 ска Динамо (Рига)4:1
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)4:3
7 раунд09 октября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Рига) Витязь4:0
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив3:2!
7 раунд03 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) ОХК Динамо2:4
6 раунд30 сентября 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Рига)2:1
6 раунд28 сентября 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Рига)3:1
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 16:00 Лада Динамо (Рига)4:0
5 раунд21 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Авангард1:2
5 раунд19 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Нк)5:1
4 раунд17 сентября 2016, 17:00 Динамо (Рига) Сибирь3:4
4 раунд15 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)2:1!
4 раунд13 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит1:3
3 раунд11 сентября 2016, 14:30 Трактор Динамо (Рига)3:0
3 раунд08 сентября 2016, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Рига)2:1
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Рига)2:3!
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)4:3
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Рига)2:0
1 раунд23 августа 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Рига)3:1
Rambler's Top100