Чемпионат России 2017/2018, 7-й тур
Спартак
vs
Локомотив
Москва
23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Йокерит в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Ак-Барс4:5
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Нефтехимик3:2!
22 раунд05 февраля, 15:00 Автомобилист Йокерит1:3
22 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Югра Йокерит2:3
22 раунд01 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Йокерит0:2
22 раунд30 января, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)0:3
21 раунд28 января, 17:00 Йокерит Югра6:5
21 раунд26 января, 19:30 Йокерит Автомобилист2:6
21 раунд24 января, 19:30 Йокерит Барыс3:4!
20 раунд19 января, 19:30 ска Йокерит3:5
20 раунд16 января, 12:30 Амур Йокерит3:2
19 раунд14 января, 10:00 Адмирал Йокерит5:4!
19 раунд12 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит6:3
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 Йокерит Лада3:4!
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Йокерит Северсталь1:4
18 раунд05 января, 19:30 Йокерит ска3:2
17 раунд27 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)2:3!
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)3:0
16 раунд23 декабря 2016, 15:30 Сибирь Йокерит3:0
16 раунд21 декабря 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Йокерит3:4
16 раунд19 декабря 2016, 16:00 Авангард Йокерит2:1!
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Слован1:3
15 раунд06 декабря 2016, 17:00 Йокерит Медвешчак4:3!
14 раунд04 декабря 2016, 17:00 Йокерит Салават Юлаев2:1!
14 раунд01 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Трактор2:1!
14 раунд29 ноября 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Металлург (Мг)3:2
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит1:2
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 19:30 Йокерит ска2:3!
13 раунд22 ноября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит3:2!
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 21:00 Медвешчак Йокерит2:5
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 21:00 Слован Йокерит2:1
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 17:00 Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Адмирал2:1
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Амур3:2!
10 раунд29 октября 2016, 17:00 Локомотив Йокерит4:1
10 раунд28 октября 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит3:0
10 раунд26 октября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит1:2
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК3:2
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит ХК Сочи2:3!
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит Торпедо4:1
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит4:3!
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:00 цска Йокерит3:6
7 раунд08 октября 2016, 17:00 ска Йокерит6:0
7 раунд05 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо1:2
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит Витязь3:4!
6 раунд02 октября 2016, 16:00 Йокерит Локомотив4:3
6 раунд30 сентября 2016, 18:00 Лада Йокерит5:2
6 раунд28 сентября 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Йокерит4:2
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 17:00 Нефтехимик Йокерит3:2!
5 раунд23 сентября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит цска3:2!
5 раунд21 сентября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит Металлург (Нк)5:1
5 раунд19 сентября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит Сибирь0:4
4 раунд17 сентября 2016, 16:00 Йокерит Авангард3:4!
4 раунд13 сентября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит1:3
3 раунд10 сентября 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Йокерит3:1
3 раунд08 сентября 2016, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Йокерит2:3
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 17:00 Трактор Йокерит1:2
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Йокерит3:1
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи Йокерит3:2
1 раунд23 августа 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит1:2
Rambler's Top100