23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Северсталь в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 17:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи3:2
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК2:1!
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо2:3!
22 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Трактор Северсталь1:0
22 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Северсталь6:4
21 раунд29 января, 17:00 Северсталь Салават Юлаев3:2!
21 раунд27 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:2!
21 раунд25 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь2:1
21 раунд23 января, 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь1:3
20 раунд19 января, 19:00 Северсталь Медвешчак0:3
19 раунд15 января, 17:00 Северсталь Металлург (Нк)3:0
19 раунд13 января, 19:00 Северсталь Авангард0:2
19 раунд11 января, 19:00 Северсталь Сибирь4:3
19 раунд09 января, 21:00 Медвешчак Северсталь2:1
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Йокерит Северсталь1:4
18 раунд05 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:2!
18 раунд03 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь5:2
17 раунд29 декабря 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Северсталь3:2
17 раунд27 декабря 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь4:3
16 раунд25 декабря 2016, 16:00 Лада Северсталь3:4
16 раунд20 декабря 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Витязь4:2
15 раунд10 декабря 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Витязь3:4!
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Локомотив3:2
15 раунд05 декабря 2016, 12:30 Амур Северсталь4:2
14 раунд03 декабря 2016, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь2:0
14 раунд01 декабря 2016, 12:30 Адмирал Северсталь2:1
13 раунд27 ноября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь ска3:4
13 раунд25 ноября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь цска0:2
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Автомобилист2:4
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Барыс3:4!
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Югра1:3
11 раунд13 ноября 2016, 17:00 Витязь Северсталь4:0
11 раунд11 ноября 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Северсталь2:1!
11 раунд09 ноября 2016, 19:30 Локомотив Северсталь1:4
10 раунд31 октября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Медвешчак7:3
10 раунд29 октября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Слован1:3
9 раунд22 октября 2016, 13:30 Сибирь Северсталь2:4
9 раунд20 октября 2016, 16:00 Авангард Северсталь5:2
9 раунд18 октября 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Северсталь1:2
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)3:4!
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит4:3!
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)4:3
7 раунд08 октября 2016, 18:00 Медвешчак Северсталь7:3
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован Северсталь3:2
6 раунд01 октября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь ОХК Динамо2:1
6 раунд29 сентября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Адмирал2:1
6 раунд27 сентября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Амур2:1
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
5 раунд21 сентября 2016, 17:00 Автомобилист Северсталь2:4
4 раунд18 сентября 2016, 14:00 Барыс Северсталь2:1
4 раунд16 сентября 2016, 17:00 Югра Северсталь2:1!
4 раунд13 сентября 2016, 19:30 ска Северсталь4:0
3 раунд11 сентября 2016, 17:00 цска Северсталь5:2
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Северсталь2:1!
2 раунд03 сентября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Ак-Барс2:3!
2 раунд01 сентября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик0:2
2 раунд30 августа 2016, 19:00 Северсталь Лада3:4!
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Трактор2:7
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 19:30 Северсталь Металлург (Мг)3:2!
1 раунд23 августа 2016, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь3:2
Rambler's Top100
Администрация | О сайте
Fanat1k.ru © 2004-2017