23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Слован в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)15 февраля, 21:00 Слован Медвешчак7:5
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 21:00 Медвешчак Слован4:5!
22 раунд03 февраля, 21:00 Слован Витязь1:6
22 раунд02 февраля, 21:00 Слован ОХК Динамо1:2
22 раунд31 января, 21:30 Слован Локомотив3:2!
21 раунд28 января, 10:00 Адмирал Слован2:1
21 раунд26 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Слован2:0
21 раунд24 января, 12:30 Амур Слован1:2
20 раунд19 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Слован2:3
20 раунд17 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Слован0:3
19 раунд15 января, 19:30 Слован Югра3:2
19 раунд13 января, 21:00 Слован Барыс4:1
19 раунд11 января, 21:00 Слован Автомобилист3:2!
18 раунд08 января, 19:00 Слован Адмирал3:2
18 раунд05 января, 21:00 Слован Куньлунь Ред Стар1:2!
18 раунд03 января, 21:00 Слован Амур2:0
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:00 Слован СПАРТАК5:4!
16 раунд23 декабря 2016, 21:00 Слован Металлург (Мг)2:4
16 раунд21 декабря 2016, 21:00 Слован Трактор1:0
16 раунд20 декабря 2016, 21:00 Слован Салават Юлаев4:1
15 раунд10 декабря 2016, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Слован3:2
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:30 Йокерит Слован1:3
15 раунд06 декабря 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован4:1
14 раунд03 декабря 2016, 19:00 Слован Авангард3:5
14 раунд02 декабря 2016, 21:00 Слован Металлург (Нк)4:5!
14 раунд30 ноября 2016, 21:30 Слован Сибирь2:5
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Слован4:2
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Слован1:4
13 раунд22 ноября 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи Слован3:0
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 19:30 Слован Динамо (Минск)1:2
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:00 Слован Динамо (Рига)1:2!
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 21:00 Слован Йокерит2:1
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 14:30 Югра Слован2:1
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 16:30 Барыс Слован5:1
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 17:00 Автомобилист Слован1:4
10 раунд29 октября 2016, 17:00 Северсталь Слован1:3
10 раунд27 октября 2016, 19:30 цска Слован4:2
10 раунд25 октября 2016, 19:30 ска Слован6:1
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован Лада3:2
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован Ак-Барс2:1!
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован Нефтехимик2:5
8 раунд14 октября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Слован3:2
8 раунд12 октября 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Слован3:5
8 раунд10 октября 2016, 19:30 Локомотив Слован2:3!
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован Северсталь3:2
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 20:00 Слован ска0:6
6 раунд02 октября 2016, 18:00 Слован цска1:2!
6 раунд30 сентября 2016, 20:30 Медвешчак Слован6:0
5 раунд24 сентября 2016, 14:30 Трактор Слован1:3
5 раунд22 сентября 2016, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Слован6:3
5 раунд20 сентября 2016, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Слован4:2
4 раунд17 сентября 2016, 18:00 Слован Медвешчак3:2!
4 раунд13 сентября 2016, 15:30 Сибирь Слован3:2!
3 раунд11 сентября 2016, 14:00 Авангард Слован3:4
3 раунд09 сентября 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Слован2:1
2 раунд04 сентября 2016, 15:30 Слован СПАРТАК1:2
2 раунд31 августа 2016, 20:00 Слован ХК Сочи3:1
2 раунд29 августа 2016, 20:00 Слован Торпедо7:4
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 18:00 Лада Слован5:2
1 раунд23 августа 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Слован2:1