23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды СПАРТАК в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 17:00 цска СПАРТАК6:1
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК2:1!
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК2:4
22 раунд03 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи1:3
22 раунд30 января, 19:00 Торпедо СПАРТАК5:1
21 раунд27 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:2!
21 раунд25 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска1:2
21 раунд23 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК цска1:6
20 раунд19 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК4:1
20 раунд17 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Слован0:3
19 раунд15 января, 14:30 Трактор СПАРТАК3:2
19 раунд13 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) СПАРТАК6:3
19 раунд10 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев СПАРТАК5:3
18 раунд08 января, 15:00 Автомобилист СПАРТАК4:3
18 раунд06 января, 14:30 Югра СПАРТАК5:2
18 раунд04 января, 16:30 Барыс СПАРТАК3:0
17 раунд28 декабря 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК1:4
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:00 Слован СПАРТАК5:4!
16 раунд24 декабря 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Витязь2:5
16 раунд22 декабря 2016, 19:45 СПАРТАК Локомотив2:1
16 раунд20 декабря 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК3:0
15 раунд10 декабря 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Лада2:3!
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Нефтехимик3:1
15 раунд06 декабря 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Ак-Барс1:0
14 раунд03 декабря 2016, 17:00 Ак-Барс СПАРТАК3:2
14 раунд01 декабря 2016, 18:00 Лада СПАРТАК3:1
14 раунд29 ноября 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик СПАРТАК3:4
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Слован4:2
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Медвешчак0:1
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Металлург (Мг)1:5
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Салават Юлаев3:4!
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Трактор1:2!
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 14:00 Авангард СПАРТАК3:2
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) СПАРТАК0:3
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 15:30 Сибирь СПАРТАК0:2
10 раунд29 октября 2016, 13:00 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи2:5
10 раунд24 октября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Торпедо3:0
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК3:2
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК1:5
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК1:2!
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 13:00 СПАРТАК Сибирь2:1!
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Металлург (Нк)2:3
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Авангард2:3
7 раунд08 октября 2016, 10:00 Адмирал СПАРТАК6:3
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СПАРТАК4:2
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 12:30 Амур СПАРТАК3:1
6 раунд01 октября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Куньлунь Ред Стар0:1
6 раунд29 сентября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Автомобилист3:0
6 раунд27 сентября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Югра2:3
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Барыс5:4
5 раунд20 сентября 2016, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК6:3
4 раунд17 сентября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо2:3!
4 раунд15 сентября 2016, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК5:2
3 раунд10 сентября 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Амур1:0
3 раунд08 сентября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Адмирал1:2
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)4:2
2 раунд04 сентября 2016, 15:30 Слован СПАРТАК1:2
2 раунд02 сентября 2016, 20:00 Медвешчак СПАРТАК0:1
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)4:3
1 раунд23 августа 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит1:2
Rambler's Top100