23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды Торпедо в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 17:00 ска Торпедо4:2
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:30 цска Торпедо4:2
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо2:3!
22 раунд06 февраля, 19:30 ХК Сочи Торпедо4:2
22 раунд01 февраля, 19:30 Торпедо ХК Сочи1:2!
22 раунд30 января, 19:00 Торпедо СПАРТАК5:1
21 раунд27 января, 19:00 Торпедо ска4:2
21 раунд25 января, 19:00 Торпедо цска1:3
21 раунд23 января, 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь1:3
20 раунд19 января, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив1:3
19 раунд15 января, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Торпедо3:2!
19 раунд12 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо1:6
19 раунд10 января, 17:00 Трактор Торпедо2:3!
18 раунд08 января, 14:00 Барыс Торпедо1:3
18 раунд06 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Торпедо1:2!
18 раунд04 января, 14:30 Югра Торпедо0:2
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь3:2
16 раунд24 декабря 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Локомотив1:3
16 раунд22 декабря 2016, 19:00 Торпедо ОХК Динамо1:2!
15 раунд10 декабря 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Ак-Барс2:0
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Лада2:1!
15 раунд06 декабря 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик4:2
14 раунд03 декабря 2016, 16:00 Лада Торпедо1:2!
14 раунд01 декабря 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо6:5!
14 раунд29 ноября 2016, 19:00 Ак-Барс Торпедо5:0
13 раунд26 ноября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)1:4
13 раунд24 ноября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Слован1:4
13 раунд22 ноября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Медвешчак5:0
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Трактор4:1
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Металлург (Мг)2:1
12 раунд14 ноября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев2:3
11 раунд12 ноября 2016, 13:00 Металлург (Нк) Торпедо2:4
11 раунд10 ноября 2016, 15:30 Сибирь Торпедо1:4
11 раунд08 ноября 2016, 16:00 Авангард Торпедо2:1
10 раунд26 октября 2016, 19:30 ХК Сочи Торпедо1:2
10 раунд24 октября 2016, 19:30 СПАРТАК Торпедо3:0
9 раунд21 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо3:2!
9 раунд19 октября 2016, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Торпедо1:2!
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит Торпедо4:1
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Металлург (Нк)6:1
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Авангард3:2
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:30 Торпедо Сибирь1:3
7 раунд08 октября 2016, 11:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо2:4
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 12:30 Амур Торпедо0:1
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 12:30 Адмирал Торпедо5:2
6 раунд29 сентября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Барыс3:2!
6 раунд27 сентября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Автомобилист2:1
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Югра3:1
5 раунд22 сентября 2016, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Торпедо0:1
5 раунд20 сентября 2016, 19:30 Витязь Торпедо3:0
4 раунд18 сентября 2016, 17:30 Локомотив Торпедо0:3
4 раунд16 сентября 2016, 19:30 Локомотив Торпедо1:2!
4 раунд12 сентября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Адмирал2:3!
3 раунд10 сентября 2016, 17:30 Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
3 раунд08 сентября 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Амур0:1!
2 раунд04 сентября 2016, 17:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи3:1
2 раунд31 августа 2016, 20:00 Медвешчак Торпедо1:6
2 раунд29 августа 2016, 20:00 Слован Торпедо7:4
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 Торпедо Йокерит3:1
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Рига)2:0
Rambler's Top100