Чемпионат России 2017/2018, 7-й тур
Спартак
vs
Локомотив
Москва
23 тура | 870 матчей | всего 305 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 220

Матчи команды цска в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 17:00 цска СПАРТАК6:1
23 раунд (заключительный)16 февраля, 19:30 цска Торпедо4:2
23 раунд (заключительный)14 февраля, 19:30 цска ХК Сочи4:3
22 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев цска1:5
22 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Трактор цска4:3
21 раунд29 января, 17:00 цска Металлург (Мг)4:3!
21 раунд27 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи цска0:2
21 раунд25 января, 19:00 Торпедо цска1:3
21 раунд23 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК цска1:6
20 раунд18 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо цска1:0
19 раунд13 января, 19:30 цска Сибирь2:1
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 цска Металлург (Нк)2:0
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 цска ска2:3!
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:3
18 раунд05 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) цска0:2
17 раунд28 декабря 2016, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо5:3
17 раунд26 декабря 2016, 19:30 цска Локомотив2:3!
16 раунд22 декабря 2016, 19:00 Нефтехимик цска1:3
16 раунд20 декабря 2016, 18:00 Лада цска4:5
15 раунд08 декабря 2016, 19:30 цска Витязь5:2
15 раунд05 декабря 2016, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар цска0:2
14 раунд03 декабря 2016, 10:00 Адмирал цска2:3
14 раунд01 декабря 2016, 12:30 Амур цска1:2
14 раунд28 ноября 2016, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо2:3!
13 раунд25 ноября 2016, 19:00 Северсталь цска0:2
13 раунд21 ноября 2016, 19:30 ска цска6:3
12 раунд19 ноября 2016, 17:00 цска Барыс4:2
12 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:30 цска Югра3:1
12 раунд15 ноября 2016, 19:30 цска Автомобилист2:0
11 раунд13 ноября 2016, 17:00 ОХК Динамо цска4:5!
11 раунд11 ноября 2016, 19:30 Локомотив цска3:1
11 раунд09 ноября 2016, 19:30 Витязь цска3:2!
10 раунд27 октября 2016, 19:30 цска Слован4:2
10 раунд25 октября 2016, 19:30 цска Медвешчак3:1
9 раунд22 октября 2016, 13:00 Металлург (Нк) цска2:4
9 раунд20 октября 2016, 15:30 Сибирь цска3:2!
9 раунд17 октября 2016, 16:00 Авангард цска2:3
8 раунд15 октября 2016, 17:00 цска Динамо (Рига)3:2
8 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)7:2
8 раунд11 октября 2016, 19:00 цска Йокерит3:6
7 раунд09 октября 2016, 17:00 цска Авангард1:2!
7 раунд06 октября 2016, 19:30 ска цска2:0
7 раунд04 октября 2016, 20:00 Медвешчак цска2:5
6 раунд02 октября 2016, 18:00 Слован цска1:2!
6 раунд29 сентября 2016, 19:30 цска Амур1:2!
6 раунд27 сентября 2016, 19:30 цска Куньлунь Ред Стар3:0
5 раунд25 сентября 2016, 17:00 цска Адмирал3:0
5 раунд23 сентября 2016, 18:30 Йокерит цска3:2!
5 раунд20 сентября 2016, 16:30 Барыс цска4:0
4 раунд18 сентября 2016, 15:00 Югра цска0:2
4 раунд16 сентября 2016, 17:00 Автомобилист цска2:4
3 раунд11 сентября 2016, 17:00 цска Северсталь5:2
3 раунд09 сентября 2016, 19:30 цска ска2:1
3 раунд06 сентября 2016, 19:30 Ак-Барс цска1:3
2 раунд04 сентября 2016, 17:00 цска Лада6:1
2 раунд01 сентября 2016, 19:30 цска Ак-Барс4:2
2 раунд30 августа 2016, 19:30 цска Нефтехимик4:1
1 раунд27 августа 2016, 17:00 цска Салават Юлаев3:1
1 раунд25 августа 2016, 19:30 цска Трактор3:0
1 раунд22 августа 2016, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) цска3:2
Rambler's Top100