24 тура | 900 матчей | всего 144 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 113

Матчи команды Русские Витязи в турнире:

24 раунд (заключительный)02 марта, 19:00 Русские Витязи МХК СПАРТАК3:0
24 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 14:00 Русские Витязи МХК СПАРТАК1:5
23 раунд23 февраля, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Русские Витязи1:2
23 раунд21 февраля, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Русские Витязи3:2
22 раунд18 февраля, 13:00 Русские Витязи Атланты3:1
22 раунд17 февраля, 19:00 Русские Витязи Атланты3:2
22 раунд14 февраля, 15:00 Русские Витязи МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:5
22 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Русские Витязи МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:5
21 раунд07 февраля, 19:00 МХК МВД Русские Витязи2:3
21 раунд06 февраля, 19:00 МХК МВД Русские Витязи4:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 18:00 Чайка Русские Витязи3:5
20 раунд02 февраля, 18:00 Чайка Русские Витязи0:4
19 раунд24 января, 19:00 Русские Витязи Амурские Тигры3:2
19 раунд23 января, 15:00 Русские Витязи Амурские Тигры2:4
18 раунд20 января, 19:00 Русские Витязи Тайфун4:1
18 раунд19 января, 19:00 Русские Витязи Тайфун3:2!
17 раунд11 января, 14:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Русские Витязи3:4
17 раунд10 января, 14:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Русские Витязи1:3
16 раунд07 января, 13:00 ска-1946 Русские Витязи0:1
16 раунд06 января, 13:00 ска-1946 Русские Витязи2:1!
15 раунд25 декабря 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи Алмаз5:0
15 раунд24 декабря 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи Алмаз4:3
15 раунд21 декабря 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи Локо2:5
15 раунд20 декабря 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи Локо0:3
14 раунд17 декабря 2016, 13:00 красная армия Русские Витязи5:2
14 раунд16 декабря 2016, 17:00 красная армия Русские Витязи4:1
12 раунд04 декабря 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи ХК Рига5:0
12 раунд03 декабря 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи ХК Рига2:1
11 раунд25 ноября 2016, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК Русские Витязи1:3
11 раунд24 ноября 2016, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК Русские Витязи6:3
10 раунд18 ноября 2016, 19:30 Атланты Русские Витязи0:4
10 раунд17 ноября 2016, 19:30 Атланты Русские Витязи1:2!
10 раунд14 ноября 2016, 17:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Русские Витязи3:1
9 раунд13 ноября 2016, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Русские Витязи2:4
8 раунд31 октября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи МХК МВД3:2
8 раунд30 октября 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи МХК МВД4:1
8 раунд27 октября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чайка1:2
8 раунд25 октября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чайка5:6!
7 раунд22 октября 2016, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Русские Витязи1:4
7 раунд20 октября 2016, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Русские Витязи5:2
7 раунд17 октября 2016, 12:00 Тайфун Русские Витязи1:2
6 раунд16 октября 2016, 07:00 Тайфун Русские Витязи3:1
6 раунд13 октября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи ска-Серебряные Львы1:2
6 раунд12 октября 2016, 15:00 Русские Витязи ска-Серебряные Львы2:1!
6 раунд10 октября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи ска-19464:3
5 раунд08 октября 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи ска-19461:3
5 раунд03 октября 2016, 18:30 Алмаз Русские Витязи3:5
4 раунд02 октября 2016, 14:00 Алмаз Русские Витязи1:2
4 раунд29 сентября 2016, 19:00 Локо Русские Витязи5:1
4 раунд28 сентября 2016, 19:00 Локо Русские Витязи4:0
3 раунд19 сентября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи красная армия3:1
2 раунд17 сентября 2016, 13:00 Русские Витязи красная армия1:2!
2 раунд15 сентября 2016, 15:00 Русские Витязи МХК Крылья Советов4:1
2 раунд13 сентября 2016, 19:00 Русские Витязи МХК Крылья Советов3:2
1 раунд10 сентября 2016, 13:00 ХК Рига Русские Витязи2:6
1 раунд09 сентября 2016, 18:30 ХК Рига Русские Витязи1:4