22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды Витязь в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Слован5:3
21 раунд23 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Витязь1:2
20 раунд21 января, 17:00 Ак-Барс Витязь0:2
20 раунд19 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь3:1
20 раунд17 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Витязь4:1
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 Витязь Автомобилист1:5
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 Витязь Лада5:1
18 раунд05 января, 17:00 Витязь цска0:7
17 раунд28 декабря 2017, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит1:4
16 раунд23 декабря 2017, 17:00 цска Витязь1:3
16 раунд21 декабря 2017, 19:30 Витязь Трактор1:2
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:30 Витязь Металлург (Мг)2:1!
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь4:2
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Витязь3:2!
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь4:1
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Витязь2:6
14 раунд01 декабря 2017, 19:30 Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
14 раунд30 ноября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Адмирал2:1
14 раунд27 ноября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Амур3:4!
13 раунд25 ноября 2017, 17:00 Витязь ОХК Динамо5:3
13 раунд21 ноября 2017, 21:00 Слован Витязь4:5!
12 раунд17 ноября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик1:2!
12 раунд15 ноября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Ак-Барс1:4
12 раунд13 ноября 2017, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи2:4
11 раунд03 ноября 2017, 16:30 Барыс Витязь3:2!
11 раунд01 ноября 2017, 16:00 Авангард Витязь2:3!
11 раунд30 октября 2017, 17:00 Югра Витязь4:1
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив2:4
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь ска2:4
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)4:0
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 Витязь ОХК Динамо1:5
9 раунд16 октября 2017, 18:00 Лада Витязь3:1
8 раунд14 октября 2017, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Витязь3:1
8 раунд12 октября 2017, 17:00 Трактор Витязь2:1
8 раунд10 октября 2017, 17:00 Автомобилист Витязь5:3
7 раунд07 октября 2017, 17:00 Витязь Северсталь1:2!
7 раунд05 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)4:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК5:3
6 раунд29 сентября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Торпедо0:1
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 20:00 Слован Витязь4:3
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Витязь5:2
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 17:00 Витязь Слован4:0
5 раунд19 сентября 2017, 12:30 Амур Витязь3:5
4 раунд17 сентября 2017, 10:00 Адмирал Витязь3:4!
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь2:0
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 14:00 Сибирь Витязь4:5
3 раунд10 сентября 2017, 17:00 Витязь Барыс1:5
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Салават Юлаев2:4
3 раунд05 сентября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Сибирь1:2
2 раунд03 сентября 2017, 17:30 Витязь Авангард6:2
2 раунд01 сентября 2017, 19:30 Витязь Югра2:3
2 раунд29 августа 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь3:1
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 ска Витязь4:3!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь0:1
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Витязь4:3!