22 тура | 756 матчей | всего 262 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 187

Матчи команды Йокерит в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит ска5:3
21 раунд28 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит1:2
21 раунд26 января, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)2:4
21 раунд23 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Йокерит4:5!
20 раунд21 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Йокерит3:2
20 раунд19 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Йокерит2:1
20 раунд17 января, 19:30 Ак-Барс Йокерит2:1
19 раунд11 января, 19:30 Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
19 раунд09 января, 19:30 Йокерит Трактор3:0
18 раунд07 января, 17:00 Йокерит Металлург (Мг)1:2!
18 раунд03 января, 17:00 цска Йокерит2:1!
17 раунд30 декабря 2017, 19:00 Слован Йокерит3:2
17 раунд28 декабря 2017, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит1:4
17 раунд26 декабря 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Слован2:3
16 раунд21 декабря 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Автомобилист2:3!
16 раунд18 декабря 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Лада4:3!
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Йокерит2:1!
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:00 Торпедо Йокерит3:2
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо0:1
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит2:3
14 раунд02 декабря 2017, 18:00 Йокерит ска3:4
14 раунд29 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Амур4:5!
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Сибирь2:1
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 17:00 Йокерит Югра1:0
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Адмирал3:2
13 раунд22 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Авангард3:0
12 раунд17 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит ХК Сочи2:3
12 раунд15 ноября 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Нефтехимик6:3
11 раунд05 ноября 2017, 14:30 Югра Йокерит0:3
11 раунд03 ноября 2017, 16:00 Авангард Йокерит1:3
11 раунд01 ноября 2017, 15:30 Сибирь Йокерит2:1
11 раунд30 октября 2017, 16:30 Барыс Йокерит4:0
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)2:0
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Барыс2:3!
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Локомотив3:4
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 ска Йокерит4:3!
9 раунд17 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Ак-Барс3:1
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 16:00 Йокерит Салават Юлаев2:0
8 раунд12 октября 2017, 18:00 Лада Йокерит0:4
8 раунд10 октября 2017, 17:00 Трактор Йокерит0:3
7 раунд08 октября 2017, 15:00 Автомобилист Йокерит1:3
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Торпедо4:2
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 16:00 Йокерит Северсталь3:1
6 раунд29 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК5:1
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит Витязь5:2
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит цска4:0
4 раунд16 сентября 2017, 16:00 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)3:2
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 12:30 Адмирал Йокерит0:1!
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 12:30 Амур Йокерит2:4
3 раунд09 сентября 2017, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит1:4
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит3:4
2 раунд29 августа 2017, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит2:1!
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Йокерит3:4!
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:30 ска Йокерит2:0
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит1:6