Товарищеские игры
Спартак
vs
Шанхай СИПГ
Китай
19 туров | 672 матча | всего 255 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 188

Матчи команды Северсталь в турнире:

20 раунд16 января, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо3:4!
19 раунд10 января, 19:00 Северсталь Салават Юлаев3:2!
19 раунд08 января, 17:00 Северсталь Ак-Барс5:2
18 раунд06 января, 17:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик5:2
18 раунд04 января, 17:00 ХК Сочи Северсталь4:1
17 раунд29 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Торпедо3:2
17 раунд26 декабря 2017, 12:30 Амур Северсталь4:2
16 раунд24 декабря 2017, 10:00 Адмирал Северсталь2:3
16 раунд22 декабря 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь2:1!
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Витязь3:2!
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Слован5:3
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит2:3
14 раунд03 декабря 2017, 17:00 Северсталь цска0:2
14 раунд30 ноября 2017, 17:00 Автомобилист Северсталь5:0
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Северсталь2:3!
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 14:30 Трактор Северсталь3:2!
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 18:00 Лада Северсталь3:2
13 раунд20 ноября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Лада5:4!
12 раунд18 ноября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Металлург (Мг)0:1
12 раунд16 ноября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Автомобилист2:5
12 раунд14 ноября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Трактор3:2
12 раунд06 ноября 2017, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Северсталь0:1
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:2
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Северсталь0:1
10 раунд29 октября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь1:2
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Барыс4:3!
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Югра2:0
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Авангард1:3
9 раунд17 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь3:2!
8 раунд15 октября 2017, 17:00 Локомотив Северсталь6:5!
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)3:1
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК3:2!
7 раунд07 октября 2017, 17:00 Витязь Северсталь1:2!
7 раунд05 октября 2017, 19:30 цска Северсталь3:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Северсталь5:4!
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 16:00 Йокерит Северсталь3:1
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Амур2:1
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Адмирал3:2!
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар5:4
5 раунд18 сентября 2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь0:2
4 раунд16 сентября 2017, 17:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь4:2
4 раунд14 сентября 2017, 19:00 Ак-Барс Северсталь2:1!
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи1:0
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь ска2:7
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь ОХК Динамо1:5
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)2:1
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив3:2
2 раунд28 августа 2017, 16:30 Барыс Северсталь4:3
1 раунд26 августа 2017, 13:30 Сибирь Северсталь2:1
1 раунд24 августа 2017, 16:00 Авангард Северсталь1:0!
1 раунд22 августа 2017, 17:00 Югра Северсталь2:1!