Товарищеские игры
Спартак
vs
Шанхай СИПГ
Китай
19 туров | 672 матча | всего 255 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 188

Матчи команды Слован в турнире:

20 раунд17 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Слован1:2!
19 раунд11 января, 21:00 Слован Трактор0:3
19 раунд09 января, 21:00 Слован Металлург (Мг)4:3
18 раунд07 января, 19:30 Слован цска0:3
17 раунд30 декабря 2017, 19:00 Слован Йокерит3:2
17 раунд26 декабря 2017, 19:30 Йокерит Слован2:3
16 раунд23 декабря 2017, 19:30 Слован Автомобилист4:5!
16 раунд20 декабря 2017, 21:00 Слован Лада2:4
16 раунд18 декабря 2017, 21:00 Слован Барыс0:2
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован3:1
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:30 СПАРТАК Слован8:2
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:00 Северсталь Слован5:3
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:00 Торпедо Слован4:1
14 раунд03 декабря 2017, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Слован5:1
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 21:00 Слован Адмирал1:0
14 раунд27 ноября 2017, 21:00 Слован Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1!
13 раунд25 ноября 2017, 19:30 Слован Амур5:2
13 раунд21 ноября 2017, 21:00 Слован Витязь4:5!
12 раунд13 ноября 2017, 21:30 Слован Салават Юлаев3:2
12 раунд07 ноября 2017, 15:30 Сибирь Слован3:1
11 раунд05 ноября 2017, 14:00 Авангард Слован5:1
11 раунд03 ноября 2017, 17:00 Югра Слован2:4
11 раунд01 ноября 2017, 16:30 Барыс Слован5:2
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован ска0:5
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Локомотив2:3
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован ОХК Динамо4:2
9 раунд18 октября 2017, 18:00 Лада Слован5:1
9 раунд16 октября 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Слован4:1
8 раунд14 октября 2017, 14:30 Трактор Слован2:1
8 раунд12 октября 2017, 17:00 Автомобилист Слован6:3
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован ХК Сочи4:1
7 раунд07 октября 2017, 18:00 Слован Динамо (Рига)2:3!
7 раунд05 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Торпедо0:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 20:00 Слован Северсталь5:4!
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 18:30 Слован СПАРТАК1:2!
6 раунд27 сентября 2017, 20:00 Слован Витязь4:3
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 19:30 цска Слован3:2
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 17:00 Витязь Слован4:0
5 раунд20 сентября 2017, 20:00 Слован Ак-Барс3:6
4 раунд15 сентября 2017, 12:30 Амур Слован2:3
4 раунд13 сентября 2017, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Слован2:0
4 раунд11 сентября 2017, 12:30 Адмирал Слован2:1!
3 раунд08 сентября 2017, 20:00 Слован Нефтехимик3:4!
3 раунд05 сентября 2017, 20:30 Слован Авангард1:4
2 раунд03 сентября 2017, 18:00 Слован Югра2:3!
2 раунд01 сентября 2017, 18:00 Слован Сибирь2:1
2 раунд30 августа 2017, 20:00 Слован Динамо (Минск)4:2
1 раунд27 августа 2017, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Слован4:2
1 раунд25 августа 2017, 19:00 Локомотив Слован5:1
1 раунд23 августа 2017, 19:30 ска Слован7:1