Товарищеские игры
Спартак
vs
Шанхай СИПГ
Китай
19 туров | 672 матча | всего 255 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 188

Матчи команды СПАРТАК в турнире:

20 раунд16 января, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК4:1
19 раунд10 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи2:3!
19 раунд08 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Нефтехимик3:2
18 раунд06 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Ак-Барс2:3
18 раунд04 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Салават Юлаев3:2
17 раунд28 декабря 2017, 12:30 Амур СПАРТАК2:1!
17 раунд26 декабря 2017, 12:30 Адмирал СПАРТАК2:6
16 раунд24 декабря 2017, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СПАРТАК1:3
16 раунд19 декабря 2017, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК2:1
15 раунд11 декабря 2017, 19:30 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК3:1
15 раунд09 декабря 2017, 17:30 СПАРТАК Слован8:2
15 раунд07 декабря 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК цска0:4
15 раунд05 декабря 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Витязь2:6
14 раунд03 декабря 2017, 17:00 СПАРТАК Торпедо4:2
14 раунд30 ноября 2017, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) СПАРТАК3:2
14 раунд28 ноября 2017, 17:00 Автомобилист СПАРТАК4:2
13 раунд26 ноября 2017, 16:00 Лада СПАРТАК1:4
13 раунд24 ноября 2017, 17:00 Трактор СПАРТАК2:0
13 раунд21 ноября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Автомобилист5:2
12 раунд18 ноября 2017, 17:00 СПАРТАК Трактор2:0
12 раунд16 ноября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Лада4:2
12 раунд14 ноября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Металлург (Мг)3:2!
11 раунд04 ноября 2017, 17:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК1:2!
11 раунд02 ноября 2017, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК1:3
11 раунд31 октября 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК5:4!
10 раунд27 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо2:0
10 раунд25 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Сибирь4:0
10 раунд23 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Барыс4:3!
9 раунд21 октября 2017, 13:00 СПАРТАК Югра4:3
9 раунд19 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Авангард3:2
8 раунд13 октября 2017, 19:00 Торпедо СПАРТАК1:0
8 раунд11 октября 2017, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК3:2!
8 раунд09 октября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска0:4
7 раунд07 октября 2017, 17:00 цска СПАРТАК3:1
7 раунд03 октября 2017, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК5:3
6 раунд01 октября 2017, 18:30 Слован СПАРТАК1:2!
6 раунд29 сентября 2017, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК5:1
6 раунд25 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Амур4:1
5 раунд23 сентября 2017, 13:00 СПАРТАК Куньлунь Ред Стар6:2
5 раунд21 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Адмирал7:6!
4 раунд16 сентября 2017, 14:30 Салават Юлаев СПАРТАК5:4
4 раунд14 сентября 2017, 19:30 Нефтехимик СПАРТАК2:1
4 раунд12 сентября 2017, 19:30 Ак-Барс СПАРТАК3:4!
3 раунд06 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит3:4
3 раунд04 сентября 2017, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска0:5
2 раунд02 сентября 2017, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)1:0!
2 раунд31 августа 2017, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК1:3
2 раунд28 августа 2017, 16:00 Авангард СПАРТАК4:2
1 раунд26 августа 2017, 14:30 Югра СПАРТАК2:6
1 раунд24 августа 2017, 16:30 Барыс СПАРТАК2:0
1 раунд22 августа 2017, 15:30 Сибирь СПАРТАК3:1