25 туров | 1024 матча | всего 131 участник, из них в крайнем туре - 98

25 раунд (заключительный)

НачалоМатчПр.ОСчет
26 февраля 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Стальные Лисы02:7
26 февраля 2018, 16:00 Снежные Барсы Сарматы03:4 !
27 февраля 2018, 11:00 Снежные Барсы Сарматы04:3
27 февраля 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Стальные Лисы04:2
28 февраля 2018, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Толпар05:3
28 февраля 2018, 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто05:1
28 февраля 2018, 17:00 Чайка МХК Динамо (СПБ)02:8
28 февраля 2018, 17:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Кузнецкие Медведи06:5
28 февраля 2018, 18:00 Реактор Сибирские Снайперы02:1
28 февраля 2018, 18:00 Локо красная армия05:2
01 марта 2018, 11:00 Снежные Барсы Мамонты Югры00:7
01 марта 2018, 13:00 Реактор Сибирские Снайперы02:1
01 марта 2018, 14:00 Омские Ястребы Толпар02:4
01 марта 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Тюменский Легион03:5
01 марта 2018, 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто03:4 !
01 марта 2018, 17:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Кузнецкие Медведи05:4 !
01 марта 2018, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо04:3
01 марта 2018, 18:30 ска-Серебряные Львы МХК Крылья Советов02:4
01 марта 2018, 19:00 Атланты ска-194600:3
01 марта 2018, 19:30 ХК Рига Капитан02:3
01 марта 2018, 20:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор МХК СПАРТАК03:6
02 марта 2018, 12:00 Ладья Ирбис00:1
02 марта 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Тюменский Легион02:7
02 марта 2018, 16:00 Снежные Барсы Мамонты Югры01:6
02 марта 2018, 17:00 Чайка МХК Динамо (СПБ)00:6
02 марта 2018, 18:00 Локо красная армия03:2 !
02 марта 2018, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо03:4 !
02 марта 2018, 18:30 ска-Серебряные Львы МХК Крылья Советов04:1
02 марта 2018, 19:00 Атланты ска-194603:0
02 марта 2018, 19:30 ХК Рига Капитан05:2
02 марта 2018, 20:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор МХК СПАРТАК04:7
03 марта 2018, 12:00 Ладья Ирбис02:6
04 марта 2018, 12:00 Реактор Кузнецкие Медведи06:3
04 марта 2018, 13:30 Спутник (Альметьевск) Сибирские Снайперы03:9
05 марта 2018, 12:30 Реактор Кузнецкие Медведи04:6
05 марта 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Мамонты Югры00:7
05 марта 2018, 16:00 Снежные Барсы Тюменский Легион04:3 !
05 марта 2018, 17:00 Чайка ска-194602:3
05 марта 2018, 17:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Сибирские Снайперы01:3
05 марта 2018, 18:00 Локо МХК Динамо02:6
05 марта 2018, 18:30 ска-Серебряные Львы МХК СПАРТАК00:4
05 марта 2018, 18:30 Алмаз красная армия03:5
05 марта 2018, 19:00 Атланты МХК Динамо (СПБ)00:2
05 марта 2018, 19:30 ХК Рига Русские Витязи02:4
05 марта 2018, 20:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор МХК Крылья Советов03:5
06 марта 2018, 10:00 Снежные Барсы Тюменский Легион03:2 !
06 марта 2018, 15:30 Алтай (У-К) Мамонты Югры03:4 !
06 марта 2018, 17:00 Чайка ска-194601:4
06 марта 2018, 18:00 Локо МХК Динамо04:0
06 марта 2018, 18:30 ска-Серебряные Львы МХК СПАРТАК02:3
06 марта 2018, 18:30 Алмаз красная армия00:5
06 марта 2018, 19:00 Атланты МХК Динамо (СПБ)01:2
06 марта 2018, 19:30 ХК Рига Русские Витязи01:2
06 марта 2018, 20:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор МХК Крылья Советов03:6
матчей в туре: 54, угадываемость тура: 56,13%