25 туров | 1024 матча | всего 114 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 88

13 раунд

НачалоМатчПр.ОСчет
25 ноября 2018, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Ладья06:4
25 ноября 2018, 13:00 Русские Витязи МХК СПАРТАК05:4 !
25 ноября 2018, 13:00 Чайка ска-Варяги00:3
25 ноября 2018, 13:00 Атланты ХК Рига04:2
25 ноября 2018, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) КРС Хэйлунцзян02:1
25 ноября 2018, 13:00 Капитан МХК Крылья Советов02:1 !
25 ноября 2018, 15:00 Сарматы Ирбис05:3
26 ноября 2018, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Алтай (У-К)02:1 !
26 ноября 2018, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Снежные Барсы02:1 !
26 ноября 2018, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы02:1
26 ноября 2018, 17:00 Сарматы Ирбис05:3
26 ноября 2018, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи05:2
26 ноября 2018, 17:00 Чайка ска-Варяги01:4
26 ноября 2018, 18:00 Русские Витязи МХК СПАРТАК06:3
26 ноября 2018, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) КРС Хэйлунцзян06:2
26 ноября 2018, 19:00 Атланты ХК Рига04:3 !
26 ноября 2018, 19:00 Капитан МХК Крылья Советов02:3 !
27 ноября 2018, 06:00 Тайфун красная армия00:1
27 ноября 2018, 12:00 Амурские Тигры МХК Динамо04:3 !
27 ноября 2018, 13:00 Алмаз Локо02:4
27 ноября 2018, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Снежные Барсы04:2
27 ноября 2018, 14:30 Кузнецкие Медведи Алтай (У-К)00:3
27 ноября 2018, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Ладья07:2
27 ноября 2018, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы01:0 !
27 ноября 2018, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи04:3 !
28 ноября 2018, 10:00 Тайфун красная армия00:3
28 ноября 2018, 12:00 Амурские Тигры МХК Динамо02:1 !
28 ноября 2018, 16:30 Авто Толпар00:3
28 ноября 2018, 17:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Реактор02:1
28 ноября 2018, 17:00 Чайка ХК Рига03:5
28 ноября 2018, 18:30 Алмаз Локо02:1 !
28 ноября 2018, 19:00 ска-1946 КРС Хэйлунцзян05:2
29 ноября 2018, 13:00 Чайка ХК Рига04:1
29 ноября 2018, 13:00 Спутник (Альметьевск) Реактор05:1
29 ноября 2018, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Ирбис04:3 !
29 ноября 2018, 16:30 Авто Толпар06:2
29 ноября 2018, 17:00 Сарматы Ладья02:3
29 ноября 2018, 18:00 Русские Витязи МХК Крылья Советов03:6
29 ноября 2018, 19:00 Капитан МХК СПАРТАК05:3
29 ноября 2018, 19:00 ска-1946 КРС Хэйлунцзян08:1
30 ноября 2018, 13:00 Русские Витязи МХК Крылья Советов05:4 !
30 ноября 2018, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Алтай (У-К)04:1
30 ноября 2018, 14:30 Кузнецкие Медведи Снежные Барсы02:3 !
30 ноября 2018, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Ирбис04:3
30 ноября 2018, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи02:3 !
30 ноября 2018, 17:00 Сарматы Ладья00:3
30 ноября 2018, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Омские Ястребы03:2 !
30 ноября 2018, 19:00 Капитан МХК СПАРТАК01:4
01 декабря 2018, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо01:2 !
01 декабря 2018, 06:00 Амурские Тигры красная армия02:3
01 декабря 2018, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Снежные Барсы03:4 !
01 декабря 2018, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Алтай (У-К)05:2
01 декабря 2018, 15:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи03:0
01 декабря 2018, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Омские Ястребы03:4 !
02 декабря 2018, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо04:2
02 декабря 2018, 06:00 Амурские Тигры красная армия01:2
матчей в туре: 56, угадываемость тура: 63,24%