22 тура | 840 матчей | всего 344 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 215

20 раунд

НачалоМатчПр.ОСчет
26 января 2015, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ска03:1
26 января 2015, 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор04:2
27 января 2015, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Амур02:4
27 января 2015, 16:00 Сибирь Адмирал02:1
28 января 2015, 16:00 Авангард цска02:4
28 января 2015, 16:00 Барыс Северсталь03:2 !
28 января 2015, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо00:6
28 января 2015, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)03:2
28 января 2015, 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор01:3
28 января 2015, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь02:1 !
28 января 2015, 19:00 Ак-Барс Югра03:1
28 января 2015, 19:30 ОХК Динамо ХК Сочи03:0
28 января 2015, 19:30 ска Слован01:2 !
28 января 2015, 19:30 Йокерит Медвешчак01:4
28 января 2015, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Атлант03:1
29 января 2015, 15:00 Металлург (Нк) Адмирал05:4 !
29 января 2015, 16:00 Сибирь Амур04:1
29 января 2015, 19:00 Нефтехимик Лада04:3 !
30 января 2015, 16:00 Авангард Торпедо02:3
30 января 2015, 16:00 Барыс цска01:5
30 января 2015, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь04:5
30 января 2015, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Югра05:3
30 января 2015, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)04:3 !
30 января 2015, 19:00 Ак-Барс Трактор02:1
30 января 2015, 19:00 ХК Сочи Витязь05:2
30 января 2015, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив01:0
30 января 2015, 19:30 ска Атлант01:3
30 января 2015, 19:30 Йокерит Слован04:0
30 января 2015, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Медвешчак01:2
01 февраля 2015, 10:00 Адмирал Сибирь02:1
01 февраля 2015, 10:00 Амур Металлург (Нк)00:3
01 февраля 2015, 14:00 Авангард Северсталь02:3 !
01 февраля 2015, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Трактор02:0
01 февраля 2015, 15:00 Автомобилист Югра02:0
01 февраля 2015, 15:00 Салават Юлаев цска01:2
01 февраля 2015, 16:00 Лада Нефтехимик06:2
01 февраля 2015, 17:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Минск)02:1
01 февраля 2015, 17:00 ска Медвешчак05:2
01 февраля 2015, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Витязь03:2
01 февраля 2015, 17:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив04:1
01 февраля 2015, 17:30 Йокерит Атлант02:0
01 февраля 2015, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Слован06:0
02 февраля 2015, 12:00 Амур Металлург (Нк)02:1
02 февраля 2015, 13:00 Адмирал Сибирь02:4
03 февраля 2015, 16:00 Авангард ска02:3
03 февраля 2015, 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик02:3
03 февраля 2015, 17:00 Автомобилист Лада01:2 !
03 февраля 2015, 19:00 Ак-Барс ОХК Динамо01:4
03 февраля 2015, 19:00 цска Локомотив03:2
03 февраля 2015, 19:00 Динамо (Минск) Медвешчак03:2
03 февраля 2015, 19:30 Атлант Слован04:3
04 февраля 2015, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Йокерит00:2
04 февраля 2015, 19:30 ХК Сочи Барыс02:4
05 февраля 2015, 17:00 Югра Лада02:1 !
05 февраля 2015, 19:00 Нефтехимик Адмирал03:2
05 февраля 2015, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист01:3
06 февраля 2015, 16:00 Авангард Йокерит04:3
06 февраля 2015, 19:00 Торпедо Барыс02:1
06 февраля 2015, 19:00 ХК Сочи Сибирь07:3
06 февраля 2015, 19:00 Северсталь Металлург (Нк)03:0
07 февраля 2015, 17:00 Витязь Адмирал02:1
07 февраля 2015, 17:00 Атлант Автомобилист02:3 !
07 февраля 2015, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Югра03:1
07 февраля 2015, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Трактор02:4
08 февраля 2015, 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь00:3
08 февраля 2015, 17:00 Торпедо Металлург (Нк)03:2
матчей в туре: 66, угадываемость тура: 61,22%