24 тура | 900 матчей | всего 144 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 113

1 раунд

НачалоМатчПр.ОСчет
04 сентября 2016, 19:30 Локо Чайка01:2 !
05 сентября 2016, 11:00 Авто Реактор04:1
05 сентября 2016, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Ладья06:5
05 сентября 2016, 14:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Амурские Тигры06:1
05 сентября 2016, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Ирбис02:4
05 сентября 2016, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Снежные Барсы03:1
05 сентября 2016, 16:30 Толпар Спутник (Альметьевск)03:1
05 сентября 2016, 17:00 Сарматы Алтай (У-К)011:1
05 сентября 2016, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы01:2 !
05 сентября 2016, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи02:1
05 сентября 2016, 17:00 красная армия МХК Динамо (СПБ)02:3
05 сентября 2016, 18:30 Алмаз МХК МВД02:1
05 сентября 2016, 18:30 ХК Рига МХК СПАРТАК00:1
05 сентября 2016, 19:00 ска-1946 Тайфун05:1
06 сентября 2016, 13:00 Толпар Спутник (Альметьевск)04:2
06 сентября 2016, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Ладья04:0
06 сентября 2016, 14:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Амурские Тигры02:1
06 сентября 2016, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Ирбис01:3
06 сентября 2016, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Снежные Барсы04:0
06 сентября 2016, 16:30 Авто Реактор03:5
06 сентября 2016, 17:00 Сарматы Алтай (У-К)06:1
06 сентября 2016, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы04:3
06 сентября 2016, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи01:3
06 сентября 2016, 17:00 красная армия МХК Динамо (СПБ)04:2
06 сентября 2016, 18:30 Алмаз МХК МВД01:3
06 сентября 2016, 18:30 ХК Рига МХК СПАРТАК01:5
06 сентября 2016, 19:00 ска-1946 Тайфун05:1
06 сентября 2016, 19:00 Локо Чайка03:0
08 сентября 2016, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Ирбис01:3
08 сентября 2016, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Ладья04:3 !
08 сентября 2016, 17:00 красная армия Атланты04:3
09 сентября 2016, 14:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Тайфун04:2
09 сентября 2016, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Алтай (У-К)08:0
09 сентября 2016, 16:30 Авто Спутник (Альметьевск)06:3
09 сентября 2016, 16:30 Толпар Реактор01:6
09 сентября 2016, 17:00 Сарматы Снежные Барсы00:4
09 сентября 2016, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи03:5
09 сентября 2016, 17:00 Тюменский Легион Омские Ястребы04:5
09 сентября 2016, 18:30 Алмаз Чайка03:1
09 сентября 2016, 18:30 ХК Рига Русские Витязи01:4
09 сентября 2016, 19:00 ска-1946 Амурские Тигры05:4
09 сентября 2016, 19:00 Локо МХК МВД05:2
09 сентября 2016, 19:30 МХК Крылья Советов МХК Динамо (СПБ)02:1
10 сентября 2016, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Ладья02:4
10 сентября 2016, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Ирбис03:4
10 сентября 2016, 11:00 Авто Спутник (Альметьевск)01:0
10 сентября 2016, 11:00 Толпар Реактор02:0
10 сентября 2016, 13:00 ска-1946 Амурские Тигры04:2
10 сентября 2016, 13:00 красная армия Атланты04:0
10 сентября 2016, 13:00 ХК Рига Русские Витязи02:6
10 сентября 2016, 14:00 Алмаз Чайка03:0
10 сентября 2016, 14:00 Локо МХК МВД03:2
10 сентября 2016, 15:00 Сарматы Снежные Барсы01:2
10 сентября 2016, 15:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи01:5
10 сентября 2016, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Омские Ястребы04:3
10 сентября 2016, 17:00 ска-Серебряные Львы Тайфун01:2 !
10 сентября 2016, 17:00 МХК Крылья Советов МХК Динамо (СПБ)01:3
11 сентября 2016, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Алтай (У-К)08:2
матчей в туре: 58, угадываемость тура: 65,59%