23 тура | 775 матчей | всего 247 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 182

Матчи команды Витязь в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Автомобилист1:5
23 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)4:3
23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:30 цска Витязь6:1
22 раунд15 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь4:3
22 раунд13 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Витязь4:1
22 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 ХК Сочи Витязь3:2!
21 раунд04 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Адмирал0:4
21 раунд02 февраля, 15:00 Автомобилист Витязь2:1!
21 раунд30 января, 17:00 Трактор Витязь2:3
21 раунд28 января, 19:00 Северсталь Витязь2:1!
20 раунд25 января, 19:30 Витязь Северсталь5:3
20 раунд23 января, 19:30 Витязь Торпедо0:6
19 раунд17 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь1:2
19 раунд15 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь2:3!
18 раунд13 января, 17:00 ска Витязь3:1
18 раунд11 января, 20:30 Слован Витязь1:3
18 раунд09 января, 19:30 Авангард Витязь2:3!
18 раунд07 января, 17:30 Витязь Ак-Барс2:1
17 раунд04 января, 17:00 Витязь цска1:2!
16 раунд27 декабря 2018, 12:30 Адмирал Витязь4:2
16 раунд25 декабря 2018, 12:00 Амур Витязь2:1
15 раунд23 декабря 2018, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь1:3
15 раунд20 декабря 2018, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи3:2
15 раунд18 декабря 2018, 19:30 Витязь цска2:0
14 раунд10 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь0:1
14 раунд08 декабря 2018, 17:00 Витязь ОХК Динамо2:1
14 раунд06 декабря 2018, 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик3:1
13 раунд02 декабря 2018, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Минск)3:4!
13 раунд30 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Слован3:2!
13 раунд28 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь ска0:6
13 раунд26 ноября 2018, 19:30 цска Витязь3:1
12 раунд23 ноября 2018, 20:30 Слован Витязь2:3
12 раунд21 ноября 2018, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь1:2
11 раунд16 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Металлург (Мг)1:4
11 раунд14 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Трактор3:4!
11 раунд12 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив2:4
10 раунд05 ноября 2018, 17:00 Витязь Локомотив4:3
9 раунд03 ноября 2018, 17:00 Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар1:2
9 раунд31 октября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Амур4:1
8 раунд28 октября 2018, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Витязь2:1
8 раунд26 октября 2018, 16:30 Барыс Витязь3:1
8 раунд24 октября 2018, 15:30 Сибирь Витязь4:2
7 раунд20 октября 2018, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Рига)1:2
7 раунд18 октября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик3:1
7 раунд16 октября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Северсталь4:1
6 раунд10 октября 2018, 18:30 Йокерит Витязь4:1
6 раунд08 октября 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Витязь2:3!
5 раунд06 октября 2018, 17:00 СПАРТАК Витязь2:3!
5 раунд02 октября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Авангард0:6
4 раунд30 сентября 2018, 17:00 Витязь Сибирь3:4
4 раунд28 сентября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Салават Юлаев3:2
4 раунд26 сентября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Барыс3:4!
3 раунд22 сентября 2018, 17:00 Северсталь Витязь2:1
3 раунд20 сентября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь4:3
3 раунд18 сентября 2018, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Витязь4:2
2 раунд15 сентября 2018, 17:30 Витязь Слован6:4
2 раунд14 сентября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит1:4
2 раунд12 сентября 2018, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи3:1
2 раунд10 сентября 2018, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК2:3
1 раунд07 сентября 2018, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь4:1
1 раунд05 сентября 2018, 19:00 Ак-Барс Витязь3:5
1 раунд03 сентября 2018, 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь0:1