23 тура | 775 матчей | всего 247 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 182

Матчи команды Динамо (Минск) в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)3:5
23 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)4:3
22 раунд17 февраля, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи1:3
22 раунд15 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)3:1
22 раунд13 февраля, 20:30 Слован Динамо (Минск)3:2
22 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив0:3
21 раунд04 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) цска0:3
21 раунд02 февраля, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)3:1
21 раунд31 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Адмирал2:3!
21 раунд28 января, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)3:2!
20 раунд26 января, 19:00 Слован Динамо (Минск)2:4
20 раунд24 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)3:2!
20 раунд22 января, 19:30 ска Динамо (Минск)5:1
19 раунд15 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь2:3!
18 раунд13 января, 17:00 цска Динамо (Минск)3:0
18 раунд11 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)4:3
18 раунд08 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован5:3
17 раунд06 января, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:2
17 раунд04 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ска0:2
16 раунд30 декабря 2018, 17:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)0:3
16 раунд28 декабря 2018, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)2:1
16 раунд26 декабря 2018, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Минск)2:1
16 раунд24 декабря 2018, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Ак-Барс3:2
15 раунд20 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован2:1
15 раунд18 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)2:1
14 раунд10 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь0:1
14 раунд06 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо3:6
14 раунд04 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик1:2
13 раунд02 декабря 2018, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Минск)3:4!
13 раунд28 ноября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит1:4
12 раунд25 ноября 2018, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Минск)6:1
12 раунд23 ноября 2018, 12:00 Адмирал Динамо (Минск)5:1
12 раунд21 ноября 2018, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Минск)4:1
12 раунд19 ноября 2018, 12:30 Амур Динамо (Минск)3:4!
11 раунд16 ноября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист0:4
11 раунд14 ноября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Мг)0:2
11 раунд12 ноября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Трактор3:1
10 раунд06 ноября 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)1:2
9 раунд03 ноября 2018, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Барыс2:3
9 раунд01 ноября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар4:1
9 раунд29 октября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Амур3:6
8 раунд24 октября 2018, 19:30 Авангард Динамо (Минск)4:3!
8 раунд22 октября 2018, 16:30 Барыс Динамо (Минск)3:1
7 раунд20 октября 2018, 13:30 Сибирь Динамо (Минск)6:0
7 раунд16 октября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ОХК Динамо1:3
6 раунд14 октября 2018, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:2!
6 раунд12 октября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив2:5
6 раунд08 октября 2018, 18:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)5:3
5 раунд06 октября 2018, 16:00 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)4:3!
5 раунд04 октября 2018, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)4:3!
4 раунд30 сентября 2018, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) Авангард1:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь5:1
4 раунд26 сентября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев1:3
3 раунд22 сентября 2018, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Минск)5:2
3 раунд20 сентября 2018, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)1:4
3 раунд18 сентября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)1:2
2 раунд14 сентября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи1:3
2 раунд12 сентября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК3:1
2 раунд10 сентября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит1:4
1 раунд07 сентября 2018, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Минск)2:1
1 раунд05 сентября 2018, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)3:2
1 раунд03 сентября 2018, 19:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Минск)2:0