23 тура | 775 матчей | всего 247 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 182

Матчи команды Локомотив в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 цска Локомотив2:1!
23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:30 ска Локомотив4:0
22 раунд15 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь4:3
22 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо2:3!
22 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив0:3
21 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 ХК Сочи Локомотив3:4
21 раунд01 февраля, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив3:2!
21 раунд30 января, 19:30 Северсталь Локомотив2:4
20 раунд27 января, 17:30 Локомотив ХК Сочи1:0
20 раунд24 января, 19:30 Локомотив Слован7:0
20 раунд22 января, 19:30 Локомотив цска2:1
19 раунд17 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив1:5
19 раунд15 января, 12:30 Амур Локомотив0:2
18 раунд13 января, 10:00 Адмирал Локомотив2:4
18 раунд10 января, 19:00 Локомотив ска0:4
18 раунд08 января, 17:00 Локомотив цска1:0
17 раунд06 января, 17:00 Локомотив Слован1:0
17 раунд04 января, 17:00 Локомотив Динамо (Рига)2:1
16 раунд30 декабря 2018, 17:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)0:3
16 раунд28 декабря 2018, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК3:1
16 раунд24 декабря 2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Локомотив3:4!
15 раунд22 декабря 2018, 17:00 Авангард Локомотив0:2
15 раунд20 декабря 2018, 17:00 Барыс Локомотив1:2
15 раунд18 декабря 2018, 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив4:2
14 раунд10 декабря 2018, 19:30 Торпедо Локомотив4:2
14 раунд07 декабря 2018, 19:30 Локомотив Йокерит0:3
14 раунд05 декабря 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Амур3:0
14 раунд03 декабря 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1!
13 раунд30 ноября 2018, 19:00 Ак-Барс Локомотив5:3
13 раунд28 ноября 2018, 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив3:4!
12 раунд25 ноября 2018, 17:00 Локомотив Барыс5:3
12 раунд22 ноября 2018, 19:30 Локомотив ОХК Динамо2:0
11 раунд18 ноября 2018, 17:00 Йокерит Локомотив4:3
11 раунд16 ноября 2018, 19:30 СПАРТАК Локомотив1:3
11 раунд14 ноября 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив3:2!
11 раунд12 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив2:4
10 раунд05 ноября 2018, 17:00 Витязь Локомотив4:3
9 раунд03 ноября 2018, 19:30 Слован Локомотив0:3
9 раунд01 ноября 2018, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив3:2
9 раунд29 октября 2018, 19:30 Локомотив ХК Сочи1:2
8 раунд25 октября 2018, 19:30 Локомотив Трактор1:0!
8 раунд23 октября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Металлург (Мг)3:2
7 раунд21 октября 2018, 17:00 Локомотив Автомобилист1:2!
7 раунд18 октября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Адмирал4:0
6 раунд14 октября 2018, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив0:3
6 раунд12 октября 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив2:5
6 раунд10 октября 2018, 19:30 ска Локомотив0:1!
5 раунд06 октября 2018, 17:00 Локомотив Ак-Барс2:1
5 раунд04 октября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо4:3!
5 раунд02 октября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик2:4
4 раунд29 сентября 2018, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Локомотив3:2
4 раунд27 сентября 2018, 17:00 Трактор Локомотив1:2
4 раунд25 сентября 2018, 17:00 Автомобилист Локомотив5:4!
3 раунд22 сентября 2018, 17:00 Локомотив ска0:2
3 раунд20 сентября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь4:3
3 раунд18 сентября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)1:2
2 раунд15 сентября 2018, 17:30 Локомотив Северсталь4:1
2 раунд11 сентября 2018, 19:30 цска Локомотив1:3
1 раунд09 сентября 2018, 18:00 Слован Локомотив1:4
1 раунд06 сентября 2018, 19:30 Локомотив Салават Юлаев4:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2018, 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь5:0
1 раунд02 сентября 2018, 17:30 Локомотив Авангард0:4