23 тура | 775 матчей | всего 247 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 182

Матчи команды Слован в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 19:30 ХК Сочи Слован2:0
23 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Слован7:1
23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Слован5:0
22 раунд15 февраля, 19:30 цска Слован4:1
22 раунд13 февраля, 20:30 Слован Динамо (Минск)3:2
22 раунд11 февраля, 20:30 Слован цска1:4
21 раунд04 февраля, 20:30 Слован Динамо (Рига)2:1
21 раунд31 января, 20:30 Слован ХК Сочи3:2!
20 раунд26 января, 19:00 Слован Динамо (Минск)2:4
20 раунд24 января, 19:30 Локомотив Слован7:0
20 раунд22 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Слован3:2
19 раунд15 января, 20:30 Слован Трактор0:2
18 раунд13 января, 19:30 Слован Автомобилист3:6
18 раунд11 января, 20:30 Слован Витязь1:3
18 раунд08 января, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован5:3
17 раунд06 января, 17:00 Локомотив Слован1:0
17 раунд04 января, 17:00 Северсталь Слован2:0
16 раунд30 декабря 2018, 19:00 Слован Йокерит1:3
16 раунд28 декабря 2018, 20:30 Слован Нефтехимик3:1
16 раунд26 декабря 2018, 19:00 Слован Торпедо5:4!
15 раунд23 декабря 2018, 19:00 Слован Металлург (Мг)1:4
15 раунд20 декабря 2018, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Слован2:1
15 раунд18 декабря 2018, 19:30 ска Слован4:1
14 раунд12 декабря 2018, 20:30 Слован Динамо (Рига)3:4
14 раунд08 декабря 2018, 19:30 Слован Ак-Барс1:2
14 раунд05 декабря 2018, 20:30 Слован Салават Юлаев2:5
13 раунд02 декабря 2018, 17:00 Йокерит Слован3:0
13 раунд30 ноября 2018, 19:30 Витязь Слован3:2!
13 раунд28 ноября 2018, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Слован3:0
12 раунд25 ноября 2018, 19:30 Слован Авангард1:4
12 раунд23 ноября 2018, 20:30 Слован Витязь2:3
12 раунд19 ноября 2018, 19:30 цска Слован4:0
11 раунд17 ноября 2018, 17:00 Торпедо Слован4:1
11 раунд15 ноября 2018, 19:00 Нефтехимик Слован2:3
11 раунд13 ноября 2018, 19:00 Ак-Барс Слован2:1
10 раунд05 ноября 2018, 20:30 Слован Барыс1:2
9 раунд03 ноября 2018, 19:30 Слован Локомотив0:3
9 раунд01 ноября 2018, 19:00 Слован Сибирь3:2
8 раунд28 октября 2018, 19:00 Слован ска0:7
8 раунд26 октября 2018, 19:30 Слован цска0:9
8 раунд22 октября 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Слован4:2
7 раунд20 октября 2018, 17:00 СПАРТАК Слован4:1
7 раунд18 октября 2018, 19:30 Слован Амур2:1
7 раунд16 октября 2018, 19:30 Слован Адмирал4:3
6 раунд14 октября 2018, 18:00 Слован Куньлунь Ред Стар4:3!
6 раунд11 октября 2018, 19:30 Авангард Слован2:3!
6 раунд09 октября 2018, 15:30 Сибирь Слован1:2!
5 раунд07 октября 2018, 14:00 Барыс Слован3:0
5 раунд05 октября 2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Слован4:1
4 раунд29 сентября 2018, 18:00 Слован ХК Сочи1:4
4 раунд27 сентября 2018, 19:30 Слован Йокерит3:5
4 раунд25 сентября 2018, 19:30 Слован СПАРТАК1:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2018, 12:30 Адмирал Слован4:5
3 раунд19 сентября 2018, 12:30 Амур Слован3:2
3 раунд17 сентября 2018, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Слован4:3!
2 раунд15 сентября 2018, 17:30 Витязь Слован6:4
2 раунд13 сентября 2018, 19:30 Слован ОХК Динамо3:2
2 раунд11 сентября 2018, 19:30 Слован Северсталь2:1
1 раунд09 сентября 2018, 18:00 Слован Локомотив1:4
1 раунд06 сентября 2018, 17:00 Автомобилист Слован3:2!
1 раунд04 сентября 2018, 17:00 Трактор Слован3:0
1 раунд02 сентября 2018, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Слован5:1