Чемпионат России 2019/2020, 6-й тур
Спартак
фк цска
Москва
Статистика: '59 Жиго (1:0), '68 Фернандес (1:1), '79 Жиго (2:1)
23 тура | 775 матчей | всего 247 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 182

Матчи команды цска в турнире:

23 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 19:30 цска Динамо (Рига)3:0
23 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 цска Локомотив2:1!
23 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:30 цска Витязь6:1
22 раунд15 февраля, 19:30 цска Слован4:1
22 раунд13 февраля, 19:30 Ак-Барс цска2:3
22 раунд11 февраля, 20:30 Слован цска1:4
21 раунд04 февраля, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) цска0:3
21 раунд02 февраля, 17:00 Северсталь цска0:4
21 раунд31 января, 19:30 цска Ак-Барс5:4
21 раунд28 января, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)3:2!
20 раунд26 января, 17:00 цска Барыс2:5
20 раунд22 января, 19:30 Локомотив цска2:1
19 раунд17 января, 19:30 цска Автомобилист3:0
19 раунд15 января, 19:30 цска Металлург (Мг)3:0
18 раунд13 января, 17:00 цска Динамо (Минск)3:0
18 раунд11 января, 19:30 цска Трактор6:0
18 раунд08 января, 17:00 Локомотив цска1:0
17 раунд06 января, 17:00 Динамо (Минск) цска1:2
17 раунд04 января, 17:00 Витязь цска1:2!
16 раунд30 декабря 2018, 17:30 цска Торпедо2:1
16 раунд28 декабря 2018, 19:30 цска Ак-Барс4:2
16 раунд24 декабря 2018, 19:30 цска Нефтехимик4:3!
15 раунд22 декабря 2018, 17:00Зимняя классика. ска цска1:4
15 раунд20 декабря 2018, 19:30 Йокерит цска4:1
15 раунд18 декабря 2018, 19:30 Витязь цска2:0
14 раунд09 декабря 2018, 17:30 цска Салават Юлаев3:0
14 раунд06 декабря 2018, 19:30 цска Авангард3:2
14 раунд03 декабря 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи цска1:3
13 раунд01 декабря 2018, 17:00 СПАРТАК цска3:4
13 раунд28 ноября 2018, 21:30 Динамо (Рига) цска0:5
13 раунд26 ноября 2018, 19:30 цска Витязь3:1
12 раунд24 ноября 2018, 17:30 цска ска3:1
12 раунд21 ноября 2018, 19:30 цска ХК Сочи2:0
12 раунд19 ноября 2018, 19:30 цска Слован4:0
11 раунд17 ноября 2018, 17:00 Нефтехимик цска1:2
11 раунд15 ноября 2018, 19:00 Ак-Барс цска0:5
11 раунд13 ноября 2018, 19:00 Торпедо цска0:3
10 раунд05 ноября 2018, 17:00 цска ска3:1
9 раунд04 ноября 2018, 17:30 цска Йокерит5:0
9 раунд30 октября 2018, 19:30 цска Сибирь4:2
8 раунд26 октября 2018, 19:30 Слован цска0:9
7 раунд21 октября 2018, 17:00 ска цска1:2!
7 раунд19 октября 2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи цска1:2!
7 раунд16 октября 2018, 19:30 цска Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4
6 раунд14 октября 2018, 17:00 цска Амур5:0
6 раунд12 октября 2018, 19:30 цска Адмирал2:1!
6 раунд10 октября 2018, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо5:1
5 раунд07 октября 2018, 16:00 Авангард цска2:4
5 раунд05 октября 2018, 15:30 Сибирь цска0:2
5 раунд03 октября 2018, 16:30 Барыс цска2:3!
5 раунд01 октября 2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев цска1:2
4 раунд27 сентября 2018, 19:30 цска СПАРТАК2:1
4 раунд25 сентября 2018, 19:30 цска ХК Сочи2:1!
3 раунд21 сентября 2018, 12:30 Амур цска0:4
3 раунд19 сентября 2018, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар цска0:3
3 раунд17 сентября 2018, 12:30 Адмирал цска3:4!
2 раунд13 сентября 2018, 19:30 цска Северсталь1:2
2 раунд11 сентября 2018, 19:30 цска Локомотив1:3
1 раунд08 сентября 2018, 17:00 ОХК Динамо цска1:3
1 раунд06 сентября 2018, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) цска1:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2018, 17:00 Автомобилист цска3:1
1 раунд02 сентября 2018, 15:00 Трактор цска0:3