21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Авангард в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Автомобилист2:4
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:30 Авангард Локомотив0:1
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Йокерит1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:00 Ак-Барс Авангард5:3
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Адмирал5:2
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Ак-Барс2:1!
20 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Авангард2:1!
20 раунд01 февраля, 14:00 Барыс Авангард4:3
20 раунд30 января, 19:30 ска Авангард1:0!
20 раунд28 января, 19:30 Авангард Нефтехимик3:2
19 раунд26 января, 17:00 Авангард Металлург (Мг)6:1
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 Авангард ХК Сочи5:2
19 раунд21 января, 19:30 Витязь Авангард1:2!
18 раунд16 января, 12:30 Адмирал Авангард1:3
18 раунд15 января, 12:30 Адмирал Авангард2:5
18 раунд13 января, 12:00 Амур Авангард1:2!
17 раунд11 января, 13:30 Барыс Авангард0:3
17 раунд06 января, 17:30 Авангард Барыс2:3
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Авангард Адмирал4:1
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Авангард1:5
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Авангард2:6
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Трактор1:3
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев2:1
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Сибирь3:1
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Барыс2:3
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:00 Авангард Ак-Барс3:0
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Авангард5:2
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Авангард1:2
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард3:2!
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард2:3!
12 раунд25 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Витязь3:0
11 раунд23 ноября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Динамо (Минск)1:2
11 раунд21 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Автомобилист1:2!
11 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев4:1
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Авангард1:2!
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Авангард1:5
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:30 Ак-Барс Авангард3:0
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 17:30 Авангард ОХК Динамо4:3
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Амур3:2
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Авангард1:0
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:00 Авангард цска1:2!
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар0:3
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард1:2!
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Авангард3:0
7 раунд18 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Авангард1:3
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 19:00 Авангард ска3:2
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Динамо (Рига)4:1
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Амур1:0
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Авангард2:1
5 раунд04 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Авангард4:3!
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Авангард0:7
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Металлург (Мг)3:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Авангард СПАРТАК3:4!
3 раунд22 сентября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар5:2
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард2:5
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Авангард3:2!
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 17:00 Торпедо Авангард3:0
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Авангард2:3!
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Торпедо4:2
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Северсталь1:5
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит Авангард1:3
1 раунд01 сентября 2019, 15:30 цска Авангард1:3