21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Автомобилист в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Автомобилист2:4
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Сибирь3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 20:00 Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист2:1
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист4:6
21 раунд13 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Йокерит3:4
21 раунд11 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс2:4
20 раунд03 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист3:2!
20 раунд01 февраля, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Автомобилист2:3
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)6:5!
20 раунд27 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс2:4
19 раунд25 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Ак-Барс2:3
19 раунд23 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор4:1
19 раунд21 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист1:2!
18 раунд16 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Салават Юлаев4:2
18 раунд14 января, 19:00 Северсталь Автомобилист3:1
17 раунд12 января, 17:00 цска Автомобилист2:3!
17 раунд09 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Адмирал5:2
17 раунд07 января, 14:30 Автомобилист Сибирь3:4!
16 раунд05 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик3:0
16 раунд03 января, 14:30 Металлург (Мг) Автомобилист3:2
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 14:00 Барыс Автомобилист4:2
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Автомобилист4:3!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Автомобилист1:2!
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист1:4
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик4:3
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Амур3:0
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 15:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Рига)5:4
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Автомобилист2:1!
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 19:30 Торпедо Автомобилист2:3!
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Автомобилист0:1
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс1:2!
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Торпедо3:4
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 15:00 Автомобилист цска2:1
11 раунд21 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Автомобилист1:2!
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Автомобилист3:2!
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист2:4
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист ХК Сочи5:1
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист3:5
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Автомобилист3:4!
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист3:0
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Металлург (Мг)0:3
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Ак-Барс1:6
7 раунд18 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Авангард1:3
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Автомобилист3:1
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Автомобилист6:3
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:30 ска Автомобилист2:1!
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор3:0
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 15:00 Автомобилист ОХК Динамо1:4
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Локомотив4:1
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Автомобилист4:2
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Автомобилист1:0
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Автомобилист1:0!
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 14:30 Автомобилист СПАРТАК2:4
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар5:4!
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Авангард3:2!
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист3:5
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Автомобилист0:2
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Металлург (Мг)3:2!
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист ска5:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Витязь3:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Северсталь3:2!