21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Амур в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)сегодня, 12:00 Амур Барыс5:0
22 раунд (заключительный)24 февраля, 10:00 Амур Нефтехимик2:3!
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 10:00 Амур Нефтехимик0:8
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 12:00 Амур Динамо (Рига)1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Амур3:5
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Торпедо Амур2:5
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Амур3:4!
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 ска Амур3:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 12:30 Адмирал Амур0:4
20 раунд31 января, 12:00 Амур цска4:3
20 раунд29 января, 12:00 Амур Салават Юлаев1:0!
20 раунд28 января, 12:00 Амур Салават Юлаев4:2
19 раунд22 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур4:2
19 раунд21 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур4:2
18 раунд16 января, 12:00 Амур Сибирь1:2!
18 раунд14 января, 12:00 Амур Ак-Барс2:3!
18 раунд13 января, 12:00 Амур Авангард1:2!
17 раунд09 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Амур4:3
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Амур4:2
16 раунд05 января, 17:00 Северсталь Амур2:1
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Локомотив Амур2:0
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 10:00 Адмирал Амур0:2
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Автомобилист4:3!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Торпедо2:0
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Динамо (Минск)4:3
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Амур2:3!
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Амур3:0
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар2:3
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Витязь2:3!
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Авангард1:2
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 10:00 Амур СПАРТАК5:0
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Амур4:1
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Амур2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Амур5:3
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 12:00 Амур Металлург (Мг)3:2
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 10:00 Амур Йокерит4:1
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 12:00 Амур ска1:3
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Амур3:2
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Амур4:3!
9 раунд28 октября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Амур3:1
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Амур1:2
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур ХК Сочи2:1
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур ОХК Динамо1:5
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Северсталь1:0
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Локомотив2:1
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Амур1:2!
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Амур1:0
6 раунд08 октября 2019, 19:30 цска Амур4:1
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Амур1:2
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Сибирь3:0
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 12:00 Амур Адмирал1:2
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 12:00 Амур Адмирал3:2
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Амур2:1
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Амур1:0!
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Амур4:3!
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Амур3:2
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 12:00 Амур Барыс1:3
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Трактор1:2
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Трактор1:2!
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Амур3:2
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Амур2:1