21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Барыс в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)сегодня, 12:00 Амур Барыс5:0
22 раунд (заключительный)24 февраля, 10:00 Адмирал Барыс1:3
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Салават Юлаев2:1
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Сибирь1:2!
21 раунд15 февраля, 14:00 Барыс ХК Сочи3:2
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:30 цска Барыс2:3
21 раунд11 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс2:4
20 раунд01 февраля, 14:00 Барыс Авангард4:3
20 раунд30 января, 16:30 Барыс Нефтехимик2:1
20 раунд27 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс2:4
19 раунд25 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Барыс5:2
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 ска Барыс7:4
19 раунд21 января, 19:30 Йокерит Барыс1:5
18 раунд16 января, 16:30 Барыс Металлург (Мг)4:3
18 раунд14 января, 16:30 Барыс Салават Юлаев5:3
17 раунд12 января, 14:00 Барыс Локомотив4:3!
17 раунд11 января, 13:30 Барыс Авангард0:3
17 раунд08 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Барыс1:5
17 раунд06 января, 17:30 Авангард Барыс2:3
16 раунд04 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Барыс1:0
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 14:00 Барыс Автомобилист4:2
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс ОХК Динамо3:4!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс ска2:6
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:15 СПАРТАК Барыс3:1
14 раунд20 декабря 2019, 19:30 Витязь Барыс2:5
14 раунд18 декабря 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Барыс0:4
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Барыс2:3
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 17:30 ХК Сочи Барыс1:4
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс Йокерит2:4
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 14:00 Барыс Динамо (Минск)5:1
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Барыс1:2!
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Барыс1:2!
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Амур2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Ак-Барс1:5
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Автомобилист3:2!
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Барыс3:2!
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Барыс1:2!
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 14:00 Барыс цска0:3
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Автомобилист3:4!
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Металлург (Мг)1:2
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 17:30 Ак-Барс Барыс3:2
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Барыс3:2!
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Барыс1:2!
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Витязь3:2!
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Динамо (Рига)3:4!
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Адмирал0:1!
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Барыс0:2
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Барыс1:2
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Северсталь5:1
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Торпедо2:1
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар2:5
4 раунд27 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Барыс1:2
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Барыс1:3
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Трактор2:0
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс СПАРТАК3:0
2 раунд13 сентября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Барыс3:0
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 12:00 Амур Барыс1:3
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс2:3
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс1:0
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Амур3:2
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Адмирал1:3