22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Витязь в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив5:4!
22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК2:4
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 17:30 Северсталь Витязь2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 ХК Сочи Витязь3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь5:1
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Амур3:4!
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи2:1!
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:30 Ак-Барс Витязь5:2
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 ХК Сочи Витязь5:4
20 раунд29 января, 19:30 Витязь Ак-Барс2:4
20 раунд27 января, 19:00 Северсталь Витязь1:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:30 Витязь Локомотив2:5
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Витязь3:1
19 раунд21 января, 19:30 Витязь Авангард1:2!
18 раунд16 января, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)5:1
18 раунд14 января, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит2:3
17 раунд12 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Витязь2:3
17 раунд10 января, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Витязь3:2
16 раунд05 января, 17:00 Витязь Адмирал4:3
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Витязь2:3
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Витязь4:1
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 цска Витязь3:0
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:00 Витязь цска1:6
14 раунд20 декабря 2019, 19:30 Витязь Барыс2:5
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)1:0
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Витязь6:0
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 Витязь Торпедо3:2
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Витязь3:1
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Витязь2:3!
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь2:1!
12 раунд27 ноября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик2:1!
12 раунд25 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Витязь3:0
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)4:1
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:30 Витязь цска2:3!
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 17:30 Торпедо Витязь6:2
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь4:0
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь4:3
9 раунд04 ноября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Торпедо3:4!
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Северсталь2:1
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 19:30 Витязь ска2:3!
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:4
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Витязь2:1!
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Витязь4:1
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Витязь3:2!
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Трактор3:1
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Салават Юлаев1:2
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Минск)3:0
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Витязь4:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь1:2
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 17:30 Витязь СПАРТАК1:2!
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 19:30 цска Витязь1:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Металлург (Мг)3:2!
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Автомобилист1:0!
3 раунд22 сентября 2019, 17:00 ска Витязь2:4
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь2:3
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Северсталь4:1
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Сибирь3:2!
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи3:2!
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь ОХК Динамо4:1
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Витязь0:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Витязь3:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Витязь2:4