22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Динамо (Минск) в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) ОХК Динамо4:3
22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив3:5
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Минск)5:4
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)8:1
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) цска1:4
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Автомобилист4:6
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)4:1
21 раунд11 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)1:2
20 раунд01 февраля, 13:30 Сибирь Динамо (Минск)3:2
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Минск)6:5!
20 раунд28 января, 19:30 ска Динамо (Минск)5:0
19 раунд25 января, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:3
19 раунд21 января, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК4:3
18 раунд16 января, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Минск)5:1
18 раунд14 января, 19:30 цска Динамо (Минск)5:1
17 раунд12 января, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК1:5
17 раунд10 января, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Витязь3:2
17 раунд07 января, 16:15 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар1:5
16 раунд05 января, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) ска1:4
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)2:3
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)0:2
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Минск)2:1
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Динамо (Минск)4:3
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 10:00 Адмирал Динамо (Минск)5:1
14 раунд18 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи2:5
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив2:3!
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) цска2:5
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь3:4!
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)4:1
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 14:00 Барыс Динамо (Минск)5:1
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)6:3
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Адмирал2:3!
11 раунд23 ноября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Динамо (Минск)1:2
11 раунд21 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)7:2
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 19:30 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)3:2
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Авангард1:2!
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Витязь4:3
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо6:5!
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Минск)9:1
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)3:2!
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Минск)4:1
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев2:3!
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)1:2
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Барыс1:2!
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Торпедо0:6
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Динамо (Минск)3:0
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)3:2
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)3:2
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Ак-Барс2:4
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Трактор5:3
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи2:1!
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Минск)5:4!
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)3:2!
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Динамо (Минск)4:3!
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит5:0
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Амур1:0!
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Мг)3:2
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь2:3
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)4:5
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)5:4
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Минск)3:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик2:4