21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Динамо (Рига) в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)24 февраля, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Рига)1:2
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 10:00 Адмирал Динамо (Рига)3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 12:00 Амур Динамо (Рига)1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 20:00 Динамо (Рига) Автомобилист2:1
21 раунд15 февраля, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) ОХК Динамо6:7!
21 раунд13 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Ак-Барс1:2
21 раунд11 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)1:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит2:4
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Ак-Барс Динамо (Рига)2:0
20 раунд30 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Рига)5:2
20 раунд28 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Сибирь0:1
19 раунд25 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Адмирал1:2!
19 раунд21 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи1:2!
18 раунд14 января, 19:30 ска Динамо (Рига)3:0
17 раунд12 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Рига)5:0
17 раунд08 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь2:3!
17 раунд06 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит0:7
16 раунд04 января, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Барыс1:0
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)0:2
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 Торпедо Динамо (Рига)5:2
15 раунд26 декабря 2019, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Мг)0:2
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:00 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)5:3
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)1:0
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) цска1:4
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Рига)5:1
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 15:00 Автомобилист Динамо (Рига)5:4
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь0:1
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 17:30 Динамо (Рига) ска3:5
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)1:2!
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Динамо (Рига)2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Динамо (Рига)4:1
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) ОХК Динамо3:4!
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи1:2
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь4:0
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК3:1
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Салават Юлаев1:2!
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 17:00 ска Динамо (Рига)4:3!
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Рига)3:2
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Куньлунь Ред Стар1:3
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)3:2
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) Динамо (Рига)1:2
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Трактор2:0
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 17:30 Динамо (Рига) Нефтехимик1:2
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Динамо (Рига)3:4!
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Рига)3:4
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Динамо (Рига)4:1
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Динамо (Минск)3:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Витязь1:2
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 17:00 цска Динамо (Рига)6:1
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Авангард0:7
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) ска0:3
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Динамо (Рига)4:0
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)6:1
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Рига)4:1
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив2:3
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Амур4:3!
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)5:1
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Рига)4:0
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)7:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Торпедо3:0
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК2:1!