22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Йокерит в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 Торпедо Йокерит3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:00 Йокерит ска1:6
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 19:30 Авангард Йокерит1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо5:0
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Йокерит Металлург (Мг)3:4!
21 раунд13 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Йокерит3:4
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Трактор3:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит2:4
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Локомотив Йокерит5:0
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Йокерит3:4!
19 раунд26 января, 17:00 Йокерит Нефтехимик3:2
19 раунд25 января, 17:00 Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар4:3
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 Йокерит Адмирал4:3!
19 раунд21 января, 19:30 Йокерит Барыс1:5
18 раунд16 января, 19:30 ска Йокерит4:1
18 раунд14 января, 19:30 Витязь Йокерит2:3
17 раунд11 января, 16:00 Йокерит Северсталь2:5
17 раунд10 января, 19:30 Йокерит Северсталь4:1
17 раунд08 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Йокерит2:3!
17 раунд06 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Йокерит0:7
16 раунд03 января, 19:30 Йокерит ска6:0
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Витязь4:1
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Йокерит4:3!
15 раунд26 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Йокерит3:4!
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:00 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)5:3
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Локомотив4:5!
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит1:2!
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК3:2
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Йокерит3:4
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс Йокерит2:4
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Йокерит2:3
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Сибирь1:4
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Амур4:1
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 17:30 Йокерит Локомотив2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо3:1
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Йокерит2:5
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 10:00 Амур Йокерит4:1
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 12:00 Адмирал Йокерит3:2!
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит2:3
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:00 Йокерит Торпедо3:1
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Локомотив1:4
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит4:2
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Йокерит1:2!
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:30 цска Йокерит0:3
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК2:3
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 17:00 Йокерит Торпедо3:4!
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Йокерит4:3!
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Салават Юлаев3:2!
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит Динамо (Минск)3:2
6 раунд08 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит ХК Сочи3:2!
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Йокерит1:2
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит1:2!
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Автомобилист4:2
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит цска1:5
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Йокерит1:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Йокерит5:0
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 17:00 ска Йокерит3:2
2 раунд13 сентября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Йокерит6:5!
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит1:4
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Динамо (Рига)7:2
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 19:00 Йокерит Ак-Барс2:5
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит Авангард1:3