21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Куньлунь Ред Стар в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)24 февраля, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Рига)1:2
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
21 раунд15 февраля, 15:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2!
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
21 раунд11 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар0:3
20 раунд02 февраля, 17:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар цска0:3
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
20 раунд27 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Куньлунь Ред Стар7:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:00 Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар4:3
19 раунд22 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур4:2
19 раунд21 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур4:2
18 раунд16 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Ак-Барс3:1
18 раунд14 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь4:5!
18 раунд13 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь3:4
17 раунд10 января, 19:30 цска Куньлунь Ред Стар3:0
17 раунд07 января, 16:15 Динамо (Минск) Куньлунь Ред Стар1:5
16 раунд05 января, 17:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар5:0
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо (Минск)2:1
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист1:4
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо2:7
14 раунд18 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал6:3
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал4:0
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 12:00 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар2:3
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 10:00 Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар5:4!
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СПАРТАК4:3!
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь2:1!
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард3:2!
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард2:3!
12 раунд25 ноября 2019, 19:30 ска Куньлунь Ред Стар4:1
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар0:2
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар1:0
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Металлург (Мг)3:1
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар ска2:3!
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит2:3
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар1:2
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Куньлунь Ред Стар1:3
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:4
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар0:3
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар ХК Сочи3:2
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар ОХК Динамо1:2
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь1:2!
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив3:6
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик2:1!
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик2:1
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 10:00 Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар2:5
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Ак-Барс Куньлунь Ред Стар5:0
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4!
3 раунд22 сентября 2019, 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар5:2
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар5:4!
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор2:1
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор1:2
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс2:3
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс1:0
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев0:2
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 14:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев4:3!