22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Локомотив в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:30 Витязь Локомотив5:4!
22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив3:5
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:30 Авангард Локомотив0:1
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь5:1
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Локомотив цска0:4
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)4:1
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив4:3
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив3:1
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Локомотив Йокерит5:0
20 раунд30 января, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо5:0
20 раунд27 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив2:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:30 Витязь Локомотив2:5
19 раунд23 января, 19:00 Локомотив цска0:3
19 раунд21 января, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив3:1
17 раунд12 января, 14:00 Барыс Локомотив4:3!
17 раунд10 января, 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив2:1
17 раунд08 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Локомотив1:2!
16 раунд05 января, 17:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар5:0
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Локомотив Амур2:0
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 19:30 цска Локомотив4:3!
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 19:30 Ак-Барс Локомотив3:0
15 раунд26 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Йокерит3:4!
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Северсталь3:2
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Локомотив4:5!
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Локомотив2:3!
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив2:3!
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ОХК Динамо0:4
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Металлург (Мг)3:2!
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Автомобилист0:1
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Динамо (Минск)6:3
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив4:1
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 17:30 Йокерит Локомотив2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив2:5
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Локомотив4:3!
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Салават Юлаев5:1
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик6:3
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь2:0
9 раунд04 ноября 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Адмирал2:5
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:00 ска Локомотив1:2
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Локомотив1:4
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив2:1
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 17:30 Локомотив ска4:3!
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Барыс3:2!
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Трактор1:2
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Локомотив3:4!
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Локомотив2:1
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив3:6
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ХК Сочи1:0
6 раунд08 октября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Ак-Барс0:4
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Авангард2:1
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Локомотив5:3
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Локомотив4:1
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Локомотив2:1
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Динамо (Рига)4:0
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Йокерит1:4
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Витязь2:3
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Локомотив2:3
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 19:30 цска Локомотив5:2
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив ОХК Динамо5:2
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ХК Сочи2:1
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо3:4
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК2:5