21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Металлург (Мг) в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Металлург (Мг)4:1
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Салават Юлаев1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Нефтехимик3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Йокерит Металлург (Мг)3:4!
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург (Мг)4:0
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК Металлург (Мг)4:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Авангард2:1!
20 раунд01 февраля, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Автомобилист2:3
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Йокерит3:4!
19 раунд26 января, 17:00 Авангард Металлург (Мг)6:1
19 раунд24 января, 19:00 Торпедо Металлург (Мг)1:3
18 раунд16 января, 16:30 Барыс Металлург (Мг)4:3
18 раунд14 января, 17:00 Трактор Металлург (Мг)2:1
17 раунд09 января, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Амур4:3
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 Ак-Барс Металлург (Мг)2:0
16 раунд05 января, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Сибирь3:1
16 раунд03 января, 14:30 Металлург (Мг) Автомобилист3:2
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) ОХК Динамо5:4!
15 раунд26 декабря 2019, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) Металлург (Мг)0:2
15 раунд24 декабря 2019, 19:30 цска Металлург (Мг)3:2
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:00 ска Металлург (Мг)2:1
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Нефтехимик4:3!
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Рига)5:1
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Трактор0:1
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Металлург (Мг)1:2!
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Металлург (Мг)3:2!
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Салават Юлаев1:0
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) цска1:3
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Барыс1:2!
11 раунд21 ноября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Металлург (Мг)5:4
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 12:00 Амур Металлург (Мг)3:2
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Металлург (Мг)3:1
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) ХК Сочи1:0
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Трактор5:2
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Сибирь4:1
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Динамо (Минск)3:2!
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Металлург (Мг)1:2
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Металлург (Мг)3:2!
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Металлург (Мг)0:3
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Ак-Барс1:0!
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Авангард3:0
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Металлург (Мг)3:4!
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Металлург (Мг)6:3
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:30 Северсталь Металлург (Мг)1:2
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Адмирал3:4!
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Металлург (Мг)0:3
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Торпедо2:3!
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Локомотив5:3
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Металлург (Мг)3:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Металлург (Мг)3:2!
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Барыс1:3
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Ак-Барс1:2
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) СПАРТАК4:3
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Металлург (Мг)3:2
2 раунд13 сентября 2019, 19:15 Ак-Барс Металлург (Мг)2:1
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург (Мг)3:0
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Металлург (Мг)3:2!
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Витязь0:2
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Северсталь4:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) ска1:3