21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Нефтехимик в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)сегодня, 12:30 Адмирал Нефтехимик2:3
22 раунд (заключительный)24 февраля, 10:00 Амур Нефтехимик2:3!
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 10:00 Амур Нефтехимик0:8
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Нефтехимик3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Амур3:5
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Нефтехимик Адмирал6:1
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург (Мг)4:0
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив4:3
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь6:2
20 раунд30 января, 16:30 Барыс Нефтехимик2:1
20 раунд28 января, 19:30 Авангард Нефтехимик3:2
19 раунд26 января, 17:00 Йокерит Нефтехимик3:2
19 раунд24 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь6:3
19 раунд21 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист1:2!
18 раунд16 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор3:4!
17 раунд12 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Витязь2:3
17 раунд11 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо4:2
17 раунд08 января, 17:00 Нефтехимик Барыс1:5
16 раунд05 января, 15:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик3:0
16 раунд03 января, 13:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик1:2
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Авангард2:6
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Ак-Барс2:1!
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик2:1!
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик4:3
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Нефтехимик4:3!
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Салават Юлаев1:2
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:30 Нефтехимик Трактор6:4
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик ХК Сочи4:1
12 раунд27 ноября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик2:1!
12 раунд25 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Нефтехимик1:0
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар0:2
11 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик ОХК Динамо4:6
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик СПАРТАК1:4
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик6:3
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Нефтехимик3:6
9 раунд04 ноября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик цска4:1
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:30 Нефтехимик Ак-Барс4:2
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Амур4:3!
9 раунд28 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Адмирал4:3
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик1:2!
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 19:30 ска Нефтехимик2:3!
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 17:30 Динамо (Рига) Нефтехимик1:2
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик ска2:1
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь2:1!
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик2:1!
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик2:1
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Нефтехимик2:0
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик4:2
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Йокерит1:2
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Нефтехимик3:2
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Минск)5:4!
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4!
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик1:2
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик2:0
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 19:30 Ак-Барс Нефтехимик4:1
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик3:0
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист3:5
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург (Мг)3:0
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо (Рига)4:0
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 цска Нефтехимик3:2!
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Нефтехимик3:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Нефтехимик2:4