22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды ОХК Динамо в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)27 февраля, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) ОХК Динамо4:3
22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Трактор3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)19 февраля, 19:30 Северсталь ОХК Динамо3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо5:0
21 раунд15 февраля, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) ОХК Динамо6:7!
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив3:1
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:30 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо0:4
20 раунд30 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Рига)5:2
20 раунд28 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Торпедо5:1
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Витязь3:1
19 раунд21 января, 19:45 ОХК Динамо Ак-Барс0:2
18 раунд16 января, 19:00 Торпедо ОХК Динамо6:4
17 раунд12 января, 17:00 ска ОХК Динамо2:1!
17 раунд10 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ОХК Динамо3:4
17 раунд08 января, 17:00 ОХК Динамо цска1:4
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Амур4:2
16 раунд05 января, 17:30 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо0:3
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) ОХК Динамо5:4!
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 16:30 Барыс ОХК Динамо3:4!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо0:3
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:00 ОХК Динамо ХК Сочи3:1
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Северсталь8:1
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит1:2!
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо ска2:3!
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ОХК Динамо0:4
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 19:30 цска ОХК Динамо2:1
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Ак-Барс ОХК Динамо5:2
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо ОХК Динамо1:2!
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Локомотив4:1
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит ОХК Динамо3:1
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) ОХК Динамо3:4!
11 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик ОХК Динамо4:6
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Сибирь4:2
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Барыс3:2!
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Нефтехимик3:6
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 17:30 Авангард ОХК Динамо4:3
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Салават Юлаев4:1
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Авангард1:0
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал ОХК Динамо1:4
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур ОХК Динамо1:5
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар ОХК Динамо1:2
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо цска1:2
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Металлург (Мг)6:3
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Автомобилист6:3
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор ОХК Динамо3:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь ОХК Динамо1:0
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 15:00 Автомобилист ОХК Динамо1:4
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Северсталь1:2!
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Йокерит1:2!
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 ска ОХК Динамо4:1
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи ОХК Динамо3:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Рига)4:1
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо ска0:2
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Адмирал4:2
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь ОХК Динамо3:2!
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив ОХК Динамо5:2
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь ОХК Динамо4:1
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК3:2!
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Динамо (Минск)3:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Торпедо3:2