21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Салават Юлаев в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 Ак-Барс Салават Юлаев3:2
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Салават Юлаев1:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)21 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Салават Юлаев2:1
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ХК Сочи2:0
21 раунд15 февраля, 14:30 Салават Юлаев ска4:5!
21 раунд13 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев СПАРТАК2:5
21 раунд11 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Адмирал3:0
20 раунд02 февраля, 10:00 Адмирал Салават Юлаев4:3!
20 раунд31 января, 12:30 Адмирал Салават Юлаев3:6
20 раунд29 января, 12:00 Амур Салават Юлаев1:0!
20 раунд28 января, 12:00 Амур Салават Юлаев4:2
19 раунд25 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Барыс5:2
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 Ак-Барс Салават Юлаев3:2!
19 раунд21 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Адмирал2:0
18 раунд16 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Салават Юлаев4:2
18 раунд14 января, 16:30 Барыс Салават Юлаев5:3
17 раунд12 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Рига)5:0
17 раунд10 января, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ОХК Динамо3:4
17 раунд08 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Локомотив1:2!
17 раунд06 января, 14:30 Салават Юлаев цска4:2
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 21:30 Салават Юлаев Ак-Барс4:3!
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев2:1
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Ак-Барс Салават Юлаев2:1
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь2:3
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик Салават Юлаев1:2
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Металлург (Мг)1:2!
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор5:2
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Йокерит2:3
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Салават Юлаев1:0
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев4:2
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Ак-Барс3:4!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Амур5:3
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар1:0
11 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев4:1
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Салават Юлаев5:1
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:30 цска Салават Юлаев2:5
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Салават Юлаев1:2!
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Динамо (Минск)9:1
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Салават Юлаев4:1
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Салават Юлаев3:1
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Салават Юлаев2:3!
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Витязь2:1!
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард1:2!
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Ак-Барс3:1
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Салават Юлаев1:2
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 16:00 Йокерит Салават Юлаев3:2!
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Салават Юлаев1:2!
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Барыс1:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Металлург (Мг)0:3
5 раунд04 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь3:1
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо5:1
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Салават Юлаев4:3
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:30 ска Салават Юлаев4:1
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Салават Юлаев2:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик2:0
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард2:5
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Амур3:2
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Автомобилист0:2
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Салават Юлаев1:3
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев0:2
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 14:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев4:3!