22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Северсталь в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи3:2
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 17:30 Северсталь Витязь2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)19 февраля, 19:30 Северсталь ОХК Динамо3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Трактор Северсталь2:4
21 раунд15 февраля, 13:30 Сибирь Северсталь3:2
21 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар2:1
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь6:2
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 Торпедо Северсталь5:0
20 раунд30 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь3:0
20 раунд27 января, 19:00 Северсталь Витязь1:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь1:3
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:0
18 раунд16 января, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК1:2!
18 раунд14 января, 19:00 Северсталь Автомобилист3:1
17 раунд11 января, 16:00 Йокерит Северсталь2:5
17 раунд10 января, 19:30 Йокерит Северсталь4:1
17 раунд08 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь2:3!
16 раунд05 января, 17:00 Северсталь Амур2:1
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)2:3
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 17:30 Северсталь ска3:2!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи4:2
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Трактор2:4
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:00 Локомотив Северсталь3:2
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Северсталь8:1
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:30 ска Северсталь4:3!
13 раунд08 декабря 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Локомотив2:3!
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Северсталь3:4!
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Северсталь0:1
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь4:6
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 19:30 Северсталь Адмирал1:0
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)1:2!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 ска Северсталь5:2
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь4:2
11 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:30 цска Северсталь1:2!
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Авангард1:5
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Барыс1:2!
9 раунд04 ноября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Ак-Барс0:2
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Северсталь2:1
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:2!
9 раунд28 октября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь ска1:2!
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Йокерит1:2!
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик1:2!
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 10:00 Адмирал Северсталь5:3
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур Северсталь1:0
7 раунд15 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь1:2!
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:30 Северсталь Металлург (Мг)1:2
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:30 Северсталь СПАРТАК3:2
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 14:00 Барыс Северсталь5:1
5 раунд04 октября 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Северсталь3:1
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Северсталь1:2!
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Салават Юлаев4:3
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Минск)3:2!
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Динамо (Рига)6:1
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Торпедо2:4
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Северсталь4:1
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Северсталь4:3
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Северсталь ОХК Динамо3:2!
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит1:4
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 19:30 Северсталь цска0:4
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 Авангард Северсталь1:5
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Северсталь4:2
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Северсталь3:2!