21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Сибирь в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Металлург (Мг)4:1
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 15:00 Трактор Сибирь4:0
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 17:00 Автомобилист Сибирь3:1
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 16:30 Барыс Сибирь1:2!
21 раунд15 февраля, 13:30 Сибирь Северсталь3:2
21 раунд13 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь ХК Сочи2:3!
21 раунд11 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар0:3
20 раунд03 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист3:2!
20 раунд01 февраля, 13:30 Сибирь Динамо (Минск)3:2
20 раунд28 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) Сибирь0:1
19 раунд26 января, 17:00 цска Сибирь3:0
19 раунд24 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь6:3
19 раунд21 января, 15:30 Сибирь Трактор5:2
18 раунд16 января, 12:00 Амур Сибирь1:2!
18 раунд14 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь4:5!
18 раунд13 января, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь3:4
17 раунд10 января, 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив2:1
17 раунд07 января, 14:30 Автомобилист Сибирь3:4!
16 раунд05 января, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Сибирь3:1
16 раунд03 января, 13:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик1:2
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2!
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь ска0:2
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь СПАРТАК0:5
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 17:30 Ак-Барс Сибирь0:3
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Сибирь3:1
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь2:3
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Сибирь1:2
13 раунд06 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Йокерит3:4
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Авангард5:2
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь4:6
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:30 Йокерит Сибирь1:4
12 раунд27 ноября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Сибирь2:1!
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Адмирал1:2
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Торпедо1:4
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Ак-Барс1:4
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 ОХК Динамо Сибирь4:2
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь6:2
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь2:0
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Сибирь4:1
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь цска2:1
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Автомобилист3:0
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Металлург (Мг)3:2!
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Витязь4:1
7 раунд18 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сибирь1:4
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Сибирь1:2
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь2:1!
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Барыс0:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь ОХК Динамо1:0
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик4:2
5 раунд02 октября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Сибирь1:2
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Сибирь3:2!
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Сибирь3:0
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Ак-Барс4:2
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Амур2:1
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Трактор1:2!
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 Витязь Сибирь3:2!
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Сибирь2:3
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 19:30 ска Сибирь4:2
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 13:30 Сибирь Салават Юлаев1:3
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Адмирал5:1
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Амур2:1