22 тура | 744 матча | всего 217 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды СПАРТАК в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 Витязь СПАРТАК2:4
22 раунд (заключительный)23 февраля, 17:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК2:1!
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК Ак-Барс6:3
22 раунд (заключительный)18 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК Торпедо2:3
21 раунд15 февраля, 17:00 Ак-Барс СПАРТАК4:1
21 раунд13 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев СПАРТАК2:5
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК Металлург (Мг)4:2
20 раунд03 февраля, 19:30 СПАРТАК ска0:1
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:30 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо0:4
20 раунд27 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Куньлунь Ред Стар7:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Трактор4:0
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:0
19 раунд21 января, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК4:3
18 раунд16 января, 19:00 Северсталь СПАРТАК1:2!
17 раунд12 января, 17:15 Динамо (Минск) СПАРТАК1:5
17 раунд10 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК2:1!
17 раунд08 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Йокерит2:3!
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК ска3:1
16 раунд05 января, 17:30 СПАРТАК ОХК Динамо0:3
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Витязь2:3
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК1:0!
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор СПАРТАК2:5
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 15:30 Сибирь СПАРТАК0:5
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:15 СПАРТАК Барыс3:1
14 раунд20 декабря 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи5:4!
14 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Витязь6:0
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК3:2
13 раунд04 декабря 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СПАРТАК4:3!
13 раунд02 декабря 2019, 12:00 Адмирал СПАРТАК0:2
12 раунд30 ноября 2019, 10:00 Амур СПАРТАК5:0
12 раунд25 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Нефтехимик1:0
11 раунд21 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)7:2
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Локомотив4:3!
10 раунд16 ноября 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик СПАРТАК1:4
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК3:1
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 19:30 цска СПАРТАК2:3!
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Адмирал3:4
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Северсталь3:2!
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Йокерит4:2
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)3:2
8 раунд24 октября 2019, 19:00 Торпедо СПАРТАК1:3
8 раунд22 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит СПАРТАК2:3
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 17:00 ска СПАРТАК2:3
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Сибирь1:2
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Амур1:2!
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:30 Северсталь СПАРТАК3:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 19:30 ска СПАРТАК2:3!
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 17:30 Витязь СПАРТАК1:2!
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК цска3:9
4 раунд28 сентября 2019, 17:00 Авангард СПАРТАК3:4!
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Автомобилист1:0
4 раунд24 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Салават Юлаев2:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 14:30 Автомобилист СПАРТАК2:4
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) СПАРТАК4:3
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс СПАРТАК3:0
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи0:1
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Динамо (Рига)5:1
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК Авангард2:3!
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК Динамо (Минск)4:5
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 ОХК Динамо СПАРТАК3:2!
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив СПАРТАК2:5
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) СПАРТАК2:1!