21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды Трактор в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:30 ОХК Динамо Трактор3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 15:00 Трактор Сибирь4:0
22 раунд (заключительный)19 февраля, 17:00 Трактор Адмирал5:0
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Трактор Северсталь2:4
21 раунд15 февраля, 15:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар3:2!
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Йокерит Трактор3:2
20 раунд30 января, 17:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
20 раунд27 января, 17:00 Трактор Ак-Барс2:4
19 раунд25 января, 17:00 СПАРТАК Трактор4:0
19 раунд23 января, 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор4:1
19 раунд21 января, 15:30 Сибирь Трактор5:2
18 раунд16 января, 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор3:4!
18 раунд14 января, 17:00 Трактор Металлург (Мг)2:1
17 раунд12 января, 15:00 Трактор ХК Сочи2:3!
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 ХК Сочи Трактор0:2
16 раунд05 января, 17:30 Ак-Барс Трактор4:3!
16 раунд03 января, 17:00 Торпедо Трактор1:6
15 раунд30 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Авангард1:5
15 раунд27 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор СПАРТАК2:5
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:30 Авангард Трактор1:3
15 раунд23 декабря 2019, 19:00 Северсталь Трактор2:4
14 раунд21 декабря 2019, 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик2:1!
14 раунд19 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Амур2:3!
14 раунд09 декабря 2019, 17:00 Трактор Сибирь1:2
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 15:00 Металлург (Мг) Трактор0:1
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:30 Нефтехимик Трактор6:4
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор5:2
12 раунд28 ноября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев4:2
12 раунд26 ноября 2019, 17:00 Трактор цска2:3
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Торпедо4:0
11 раунд19 ноября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Йокерит2:5
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист2:4
10 раунд14 ноября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс Трактор4:1
10 раунд12 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) Трактор5:2
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист3:5
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Минск)4:1
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Амур1:2
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Рига) Трактор2:0
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 19:30 Локомотив Трактор1:2
7 раунд19 октября 2019, 17:00 цска Трактор3:0
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 19:30 Витязь Трактор3:1
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Динамо (Рига)3:4
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Адмирал2:3!
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 17:00 Трактор ОХК Динамо3:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор3:0
5 раунд05 октября 2019, 17:30 ска Трактор1:2
5 раунд03 октября 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) Трактор5:3
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 15:00 Трактор Локомотив2:1
4 раунд27 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Барыс1:2
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Ак-Барс0:6
4 раунд23 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик1:2
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 16:30 Барыс Трактор2:0
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 15:30 Сибирь Трактор1:2!
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор2:1
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор1:2
2 раунд11 сентября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Трактор1:3
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал Трактор2:1
1 раунд08 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Трактор1:2
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 10:00 Амур Трактор1:2!
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор ска3:4!
1 раунд02 сентября 2019, 17:00 Трактор Витязь2:4