21 тур | 691 матч | всего 216 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 164

Матчи команды ХК Сочи в турнире:

22 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи3:2
22 раунд (заключительный)22 февраля, 17:30 ХК Сочи Торпедо1:0!
22 раунд (заключительный)20 февраля, 19:30 ХК Сочи Витязь3:2!
22 раунд (заключительный)17 февраля, 17:00 Салават Юлаев ХК Сочи2:0
21 раунд15 февраля, 14:00 Барыс ХК Сочи3:2
21 раунд13 февраля, 15:30 Сибирь ХК Сочи2:3!
21 раунд11 февраля, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи2:1!
20 раунд01 февраля, 17:00 ХК Сочи Витязь5:4
20 раунд30 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь3:0
20 раунд27 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив2:4
19 раунд23 января, 19:30 Авангард ХК Сочи5:2
19 раунд21 января, 20:30 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи1:2!
18 раунд16 января, 19:30 цска ХК Сочи6:1
18 раунд14 января, 19:00 Торпедо ХК Сочи2:1!
17 раунд12 января, 15:00 Трактор ХК Сочи2:3!
17 раунд10 января, 19:30 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК2:1!
17 раунд07 января, 17:00 ХК Сочи Трактор0:2
16 раунд04 января, 17:00 ХК Сочи цска1:7
15 раунд29 декабря 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи СПАРТАК1:0!
15 раунд28 декабря 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Йокерит4:3!
15 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи4:2
14 раунд22 декабря 2019, 17:00 ОХК Динамо ХК Сочи3:1
14 раунд20 декабря 2019, 19:30 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи5:4!
14 раунд18 декабря 2019, 19:15 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи2:5
13 раунд07 декабря 2019, 17:30 ХК Сочи Барыс1:4
13 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Автомобилист2:1!
13 раунд03 декабря 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)4:1
12 раунд01 декабря 2019, 17:00 Нефтехимик ХК Сочи4:1
12 раунд29 ноября 2019, 19:00 Ак-Барс ХК Сочи0:1
12 раунд27 ноября 2019, 19:30 ска ХК Сочи4:2
11 раунд24 ноября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Динамо (Рига)2:3!
11 раунд22 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив2:5
11 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь4:2
10 раунд17 ноября 2019, 18:00 Динамо (Рига) ХК Сочи1:2
10 раунд15 ноября 2019, 17:00 Металлург (Мг) ХК Сочи1:0
10 раунд13 ноября 2019, 17:00 Автомобилист ХК Сочи5:1
9 раунд03 ноября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар2:0
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Рига)3:2
9 раунд29 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Салават Юлаев3:1
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 12:30 Адмирал ХК Сочи1:3
8 раунд23 октября 2019, 12:00 Амур ХК Сочи2:1
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар ХК Сочи3:2
7 раунд18 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сибирь1:4
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Металлург (Мг)3:4!
6 раунд13 октября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи цска0:2
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ХК Сочи1:0
6 раунд08 октября 2019, 18:30 Йокерит ХК Сочи3:2!
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Амур1:2
5 раунд04 октября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Авангард4:3!
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 19:30 Динамо (Минск) ХК Сочи2:1!
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 17:30 Торпедо ХК Сочи4:1
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи ОХК Динамо3:4
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Адмирал1:2!
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Торпедо5:4
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи ска0:1
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 17:00 СПАРТАК ХК Сочи0:1
2 раунд12 сентября 2019, 19:30 Витязь ХК Сочи3:2!
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локомотив ХК Сочи2:1
1 раунд07 сентября 2019, 17:00 ХК Сочи Ак-Барс3:6
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо (Минск)5:4
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 19:30 ХК Сочи Нефтехимик3:2