26 туров | 1088 матчей | всего 102 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 83

Матчи команды Алмаз в турнире:

26 раунд (заключительный)04 марта, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо3:5
26 раунд (заключительный)03 марта, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо5:0
26 раунд (заключительный)29 февраля, 13:00 Алмаз ска-19463:2
26 раунд (заключительный)28 февраля, 18:30 Алмаз ска-19463:2!
25 раунд21 февраля, 10:00 Тайфун Алмаз5:2
25 раунд20 февраля, 09:30 Тайфун Алмаз3:5
25 раунд17 февраля, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Алмаз2:4
24 раунд16 февраля, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы Алмаз3:2
24 раунд11 февраля, 18:30 Алмаз Амурские Тигры3:1
24 раунд10 февраля, 18:30 Алмаз Амурские Тигры3:4
23 раунд07 февраля, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Крылья Советов4:3
23 раунд06 февраля, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Крылья Советов3:0
22 раунд27 января, 19:30 ХК Рига Алмаз4:3
21 раунд26 января, 14:00 ХК Рига Алмаз4:1
21 раунд20 января, 18:30 Алмаз Русские Витязи2:1!
20 раунд19 января, 14:00 Алмаз Русские Витязи4:1
20 раунд17 января, 18:30 Алмаз Капитан3:2!
20 раунд15 января, 18:30 Алмаз Капитан3:1
19 раунд08 января, 13:00 МХК Атлант Алмаз3:1
19 раунд07 января, 13:00 МХК Атлант Алмаз2:3!
18 раунд05 января, 13:00 красная армия Алмаз4:1
18 раунд04 января, 13:00 красная армия Алмаз1:2!
17 раунд29 декабря 2019, 12:00 Алмаз ска-Варяги2:1
17 раунд28 декабря 2019, 14:00 Алмаз ска-Варяги4:2
17 раунд26 декабря 2019, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:10
17 раунд24 декабря 2019, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:3!
15 раунд15 декабря 2019, 14:00 Алмаз МХК СПАРТАК2:3!
15 раунд14 декабря 2019, 14:00 Алмаз МХК СПАРТАК1:0
15 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Алмаз0:3
14 раунд08 декабря 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Алмаз4:16
14 раунд05 декабря 2019, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК Алмаз4:0
14 раунд04 декабря 2019, 13:00 МХК СПАРТАК Алмаз0:3
13 раунд30 ноября 2019, 14:00 Алмаз Тайфун4:2
13 раунд29 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Тайфун3:0
13 раунд27 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Сахалинские Акулы3:4!
13 раунд25 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Сахалинские Акулы2:1
12 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:00 МХК Динамо Алмаз0:2
12 раунд18 ноября 2019, 19:00 МХК Динамо Алмаз2:3
11 раунд16 ноября 2019, 13:00 ска-1946 Алмаз5:1
11 раунд15 ноября 2019, 19:00 ска-1946 Алмаз7:1
10 раунд08 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Локо3:2!
10 раунд07 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Локо1:3
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Алмаз0:2
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Алмаз4:5
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Алмаз1:9
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Алмаз0:1
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз ОРДЖИ Юниор9:0
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 14:00 Алмаз ОРДЖИ Юниор10:0
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз ХК Рига1:4
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз ХК Рига4:0
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи Алмаз2:4
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи Алмаз0:1
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 19:00 Капитан Алмаз2:1
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 13:00 Капитан Алмаз3:6
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Атлант2:0
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 14:00 Алмаз МХК Атлант8:3
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 13:00 Алмаз красная армия4:2
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз красная армия0:3
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги Алмаз1:4
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги Алмаз4:3!
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Алмаз2:3!
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Алмаз0:3
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 13:00 Локо Алмаз3:4!
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локо Алмаз4:1