25 туров | 1024 матча | всего 100 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 83

Матчи команды Локо в турнире:

25 раунд21 февраля, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Локо1:3
25 раунд20 февраля, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Локо3:5
25 раунд17 февраля, 10:00 Тайфун Локо2:3
24 раунд16 февраля, 06:00 Тайфун Локо2:4
24 раунд11 февраля, 18:00 Локо МХК Крылья Советов7:0
24 раунд10 февраля, 18:00 Локо МХК Крылья Советов6:1
23 раунд07 февраля, 18:00 Локо Амурские Тигры7:4
23 раунд06 февраля, 18:00 Локо Амурские Тигры7:3
23 раунд04 февраля, 18:00 Локо МХК Атлант4:2
23 раунд03 февраля, 18:00 Локо МХК Атлант4:2
22 раунд31 января, 18:00 ХК Рига Локо1:2
22 раунд30 января, 19:30 ХК Рига Локо5:6!
21 раунд20 января, 18:00 Локо Капитан4:1
20 раунд19 января, 13:00 Локо Капитан4:1
20 раунд16 января, 18:00 Локо Русские Витязи3:2!
20 раунд15 января, 18:00 Локо Русские Витязи0:1
19 раунд08 января, 13:00 красная армия Локо2:0
19 раунд07 января, 13:00 красная армия Локо0:1
17 раунд29 декабря 2019, 13:00 Локо МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:2
17 раунд28 декабря 2019, 13:00 Локо МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:5!
17 раунд25 декабря 2019, 18:00 Локо ска-Варяги6:0
17 раунд24 декабря 2019, 18:00 Локо ска-Варяги7:1
16 раунд19 декабря 2019, 18:00 Локо МХК СПАРТАК2:3
16 раунд18 декабря 2019, 18:00 Локо МХК СПАРТАК4:0
15 раунд09 декабря 2019, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК Локо2:4
14 раунд08 декабря 2019, 13:00 МХК СПАРТАК Локо2:4
14 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Локо1:12
14 раунд04 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Локо0:7
13 раунд30 ноября 2019, 13:00 Локо Сахалинские Акулы5:0
13 раунд29 ноября 2019, 13:00 Локо Сахалинские Акулы2:1
13 раунд26 ноября 2019, 18:00 Локо Тайфун3:2
13 раунд25 ноября 2019, 18:00 Локо Тайфун3:2!
12 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:00 ска-1946 Локо4:3
12 раунд19 ноября 2019, 19:00 ска-1946 Локо2:3
11 раунд16 ноября 2019, 13:00 Локо МХК Динамо6:2
11 раунд15 ноября 2019, 18:00 Локо МХК Динамо3:0
10 раунд08 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Локо3:2!
10 раунд07 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Локо1:3
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 12:30 Амурские Тигры Локо1:2
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 12:30 Амурские Тигры Локо0:2
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Локо3:5
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Локо1:3
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 13:00 Локо ХК Рига2:3
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 13:00 Локо ХК Рига2:5
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 18:00 Локо ОРДЖИ Юниор7:0
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 18:00 Локо ОРДЖИ Юниор9:1
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 19:00 Капитан Локо2:3
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:00 Капитан Локо2:3!
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи Локо2:6
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 13:00 Русские Витязи Локо3:7
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 18:00 Локо красная армия2:1
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 13:00 Локо красная армия1:3
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 МХК Атлант Локо1:5
4 раунд25 сентября 2019, 19:00 МХК Атлант Локо1:5
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Локо2:3!
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Локо4:2
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 13:00 ска-Варяги Локо2:6
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 13:00 ска-Варяги Локо1:5
1 раунд04 сентября 2019, 13:00 Локо Алмаз3:4!
1 раунд03 сентября 2019, 19:00 Локо Алмаз4:1