25 туров | 1024 матча | всего 100 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 83

Матчи команды МХК Динамо (СПБ) в турнире:

26 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:10
25 раунд22 февраля, 14:00 ХК Рига МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:2
25 раунд21 февраля, 19:30 ХК Рига МХК Динамо (СПБ)3:4
24 раунд11 февраля, 13:00 Русские Витязи МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:3!
24 раунд10 февраля, 18:00 Русские Витязи МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:1
23 раунд07 февраля, 19:00 Капитан МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:8
23 раунд06 февраля, 19:00 Капитан МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:1!
22 раунд31 января, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК Атлант2:3!
22 раунд30 января, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК Атлант3:2
22 раунд27 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) красная армия1:3
21 раунд26 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) красная армия4:5!
20 раунд19 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ска-Варяги2:1!
20 раунд18 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ска-Варяги4:1
19 раунд09 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК СПАРТАК8:3
19 раунд08 января, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК СПАРТАК2:1
17 раунд29 декабря 2019, 13:00 Локо МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:2
17 раунд28 декабря 2019, 13:00 Локо МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:5!
17 раунд26 декабря 2019, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:10
17 раунд24 декабря 2019, 18:30 Алмаз МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:3!
16 раунд20 декабря 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:2
16 раунд19 декабря 2019, 19:00 МХК Динамо МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:0!
16 раунд17 декабря 2019, 19:00 ска-1946 МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:1!
15 раунд15 декабря 2019, 13:00 ска-1946 МХК Динамо (СПБ)3:2!
15 раунд10 декабря 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК Динамо6:4
15 раунд09 декабря 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) МХК Динамо7:3
14 раунд06 декабря 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ска-19464:3
14 раунд05 декабря 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ска-19460:1
13 раунд29 ноября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ОРДЖИ Юниор8:1
13 раунд28 ноября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ОРДЖИ Юниор6:0
13 раунд25 ноября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ХК Рига5:0
12 раунд24 ноября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ХК Рига7:2
12 раунд20 ноября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:1
12 раунд19 ноября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:2!
11 раунд15 ноября 2019, 12:00 Амурские Тигры МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:3
11 раунд14 ноября 2019, 12:00 Амурские Тигры МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:3
10 раунд10 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:1!
10 раунд09 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:2
10 раунд06 ноября 2019, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:4
10 раунд05 ноября 2019, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы МХК Динамо (СПБ)3:2!
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Русские Витязи1:2
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Русские Витязи1:2
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Капитан2:3!
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Капитан1:3
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 19:00 МХК Атлант МХК Динамо (СПБ)3:4!
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Атлант МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:5
7 раунд18 октября 2019, 17:00 красная армия МХК Динамо (СПБ)4:2
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 17:00 красная армия МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:0
6 раунд09 октября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:2
6 раунд08 октября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги МХК Динамо (СПБ)1:3
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК МХК Динамо (СПБ)3:2!
4 раунд29 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК СПАРТАК МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:3
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Локо2:3!
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Локо4:2
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Алмаз2:3!
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Алмаз0:3
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Тайфун4:1
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Тайфун4:1
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Сахалинские Акулы5:1
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 13:00 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Сахалинские Акулы4:0