26 туров | 1088 матчей | всего 102 участника, из них в крайнем туре - 83

Матчи команды ОРДЖИ Юниор в турнире:

26 раунд (заключительный)07 марта, 14:00 ХК Рига ОРДЖИ Юниор2:1!
26 раунд (заключительный)06 марта, 19:30 ХК Рига ОРДЖИ Юниор4:2
26 раунд (заключительный)04 марта, 19:00 МХК Атлант ОРДЖИ Юниор9:1
26 раунд (заключительный)03 марта, 19:00 МХК Атлант ОРДЖИ Юниор3:2
26 раунд (заключительный)01 марта, 12:00 красная армия ОРДЖИ Юниор6:0
26 раунд (заключительный)29 февраля, 13:00 красная армия ОРДЖИ Юниор2:1
26 раунд (заключительный)26 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:11
26 раунд (заключительный)25 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:10
25 раунд22 февраля, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ска-Варяги4:5!
25 раунд21 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ска-Варяги2:4
24 раунд13 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор красная армия3:8
24 раунд12 февраля, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор красная армия0:10
21 раунд22 января, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Атлант1:13
21 раунд21 января, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Атлант1:2
20 раунд19 января, 13:00 ска-1946 ОРДЖИ Юниор14:2
20 раунд18 января, 13:00 ска-1946 ОРДЖИ Юниор11:1
20 раунд15 января, 19:00 МХК Динамо ОРДЖИ Юниор7:3
20 раунд14 января, 19:00 МХК Динамо ОРДЖИ Юниор0:1
19 раунд09 января, 10:00 Тайфун ОРДЖИ Юниор11:2
19 раунд08 января, 10:00 Тайфун ОРДЖИ Юниор4:2
18 раунд05 января, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы ОРДЖИ Юниор5:1
18 раунд04 января, 09:00 Сахалинские Акулы ОРДЖИ Юниор2:1
17 раунд29 декабря 2019, 06:00 Амурские Тигры ОРДЖИ Юниор5:1
17 раунд28 декабря 2019, 06:00 Амурские Тигры ОРДЖИ Юниор9:2
17 раунд25 декабря 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов ОРДЖИ Юниор13:1
17 раунд24 декабря 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов ОРДЖИ Юниор5:1
16 раунд20 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ХК Рига2:7
15 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Алмаз0:3
14 раунд08 декабря 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Алмаз4:16
14 раунд05 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Локо1:12
14 раунд04 декабря 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Локо0:7
13 раунд29 ноября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ОРДЖИ Юниор8:1
13 раунд28 ноября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) ОРДЖИ Юниор6:0
13 раунд26 ноября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги ОРДЖИ Юниор5:3
12 раунд24 ноября 2019, 13:00 ска-Варяги ОРДЖИ Юниор7:2
10 раунд10 ноября 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Русские Витязи0:10
10 раунд09 ноября 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Русские Витязи2:6
10 раунд06 ноября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Капитан1:7
10 раунд05 ноября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Капитан1:5
9 раунд02 ноября 2019, 13:00 МХК СПАРТАК ОРДЖИ Юниор12:2
9 раунд01 ноября 2019, 17:00 МХК СПАРТАК ОРДЖИ Юниор4:0
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК СПАРТАК1:3
8 раунд25 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК СПАРТАК0:11
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз ОРДЖИ Юниор9:0
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 14:00 Алмаз ОРДЖИ Юниор10:0
7 раунд17 октября 2019, 18:00 Локо ОРДЖИ Юниор7:0
7 раунд16 октября 2019, 18:00 Локо ОРДЖИ Юниор9:1
7 раунд14 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ХК Рига0:6
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ска-19461:9
6 раунд10 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор ска-19461:6
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Динамо0:2
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Динамо1:5
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Сахалинские Акулы0:8
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Сахалинские Акулы2:10
4 раунд27 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Тайфун6:7
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Тайфун2:5
3 раунд21 сентября 2019, 13:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Амурские Тигры1:8
3 раунд20 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Амурские Тигры1:4
3 раунд17 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Крылья Советов3:5
3 раунд16 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор МХК Крылья Советов2:6
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи ОРДЖИ Юниор8:0
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 13:00 Русские Витязи ОРДЖИ Юниор5:0
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:00 Капитан ОРДЖИ Юниор7:1
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 19:00 Капитан ОРДЖИ Юниор11:4