25 туров | 1024 матча | всего 100 участников, из них в крайнем туре - 83

Матчи команды Тайфун в турнире:

25 раунд21 февраля, 10:00 Тайфун Алмаз5:2
25 раунд20 февраля, 09:30 Тайфун Алмаз3:5
25 раунд17 февраля, 10:00 Тайфун Локо2:3
24 раунд16 февраля, 06:00 Тайфун Локо2:4
24 раунд11 февраля, 19:00 МХК Динамо Тайфун6:5
24 раунд10 февраля, 19:00 МХК Динамо Тайфун3:0
23 раунд07 февраля, 19:00 ска-1946 Тайфун9:2
23 раунд06 февраля, 19:00 ска-1946 Тайфун10:1
22 раунд29 января, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Тайфун5:3
22 раунд28 января, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Тайфун3:2!
21 раунд21 января, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Крылья Советов0:1
21 раунд20 января, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Крылья Советов3:4
20 раунд18 января, 06:00 Тайфун Амурские Тигры2:3!
20 раунд17 января, 10:00 Тайфун Амурские Тигры3:2!
19 раунд09 января, 10:00 Тайфун ОРДЖИ Юниор11:2
19 раунд08 января, 10:00 Тайфун ОРДЖИ Юниор4:2
18 раунд05 января, 06:00 Тайфун ХК Рига4:3
18 раунд04 января, 06:00 Тайфун ХК Рига3:1
17 раунд29 декабря 2019, 13:00 Капитан Тайфун0:3
17 раунд28 декабря 2019, 13:00 Капитан Тайфун3:4
17 раунд25 декабря 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи Тайфун3:2
17 раунд24 декабря 2019, 18:00 Русские Витязи Тайфун1:2
16 раунд16 декабря 2019, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Атлант0:1
15 раунд15 декабря 2019, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Атлант4:6
15 раунд13 декабря 2019, 10:00 Тайфун красная армия1:3
15 раунд12 декабря 2019, 10:00 Тайфун красная армия3:2!
15 раунд09 декабря 2019, 19:00 МХК Атлант Тайфун3:1
14 раунд08 декабря 2019, 13:00 МХК Атлант Тайфун1:0
14 раунд05 декабря 2019, 17:00 красная армия Тайфун3:2!
14 раунд04 декабря 2019, 17:00 красная армия Тайфун1:0!
13 раунд30 ноября 2019, 14:00 Алмаз Тайфун4:2
13 раунд29 ноября 2019, 18:30 Алмаз Тайфун3:0
13 раунд26 ноября 2019, 18:00 Локо Тайфун3:2
13 раунд25 ноября 2019, 18:00 Локо Тайфун3:2!
11 раунд17 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК СПАРТАК3:6
11 раунд16 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК СПАРТАК2:0
10 раунд10 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо (СПБ)2:1!
10 раунд09 ноября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо (СПБ)0:2
10 раунд06 ноября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун ска-Варяги3:1
10 раунд05 ноября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун ска-Варяги8:2
9 раунд31 октября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо3:4
9 раунд30 октября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун МХК Динамо2:1
8 раунд27 октября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун ска-19464:5
8 раунд26 октября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун ска-19461:4
8 раунд21 октября 2019, 09:30 Тайфун Сахалинские Акулы3:4
7 раунд20 октября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун Сахалинские Акулы3:4
6 раунд12 октября 2019, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Тайфун3:0
6 раунд11 октября 2019, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Тайфун3:2
6 раунд07 октября 2019, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Тайфун3:4
5 раунд06 октября 2019, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Тайфун1:4
5 раунд01 октября 2019, 18:30 ХК Рига Тайфун4:5
5 раунд30 сентября 2019, 18:30 ХК Рига Тайфун3:4
4 раунд27 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Тайфун6:7
4 раунд26 сентября 2019, 19:00 ОРДЖИ Юниор Тайфун2:5
3 раунд19 сентября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун Капитан1:3
3 раунд18 сентября 2019, 10:00 Тайфун Капитан4:2
2 раунд15 сентября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун Русские Витязи3:1
2 раунд14 сентября 2019, 06:00 Тайфун Русские Витязи4:6
2 раунд10 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Тайфун4:1
2 раунд09 сентября 2019, 18:30 МХК Динамо (СПБ) Тайфун4:1
1 раунд06 сентября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги Тайфун1:4
1 раунд05 сентября 2019, 19:00 ска-Варяги Тайфун5:4