Континентальная Хоккейная Лига 2020/2021

64 матча (с 03 сентября 2020 по 09 марта 2021)
09 марта (вт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 31/4 финала Запада, №4, ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
07 марта (вс) 2021 года, 17:00 МСК0 : 31/4 финала Запада, №3, ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
05 марта (пт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК5 : 11/4 финала Запада, №2, ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
03 марта (ср) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 01/4 финала Запада, №1, ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
27 февраля (сб) 2021 года, 17:00 МСК3 : 5ХК Спартак vs ХК Витязь (Подольск)
25 февраля (чт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК2 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск)
23 февраля (вт) 2021 года, 17:00 МСК6 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Сочи (Сочи)
20 февраля (сб) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК2 : 3ХК АК Барс (Казань) vs ХК Спартак
18 февраля (чт) 2021 года, 19:00 МСК2 : 3ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) vs ХК Спартак
16 февраля (вт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 1ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург) vs ХК Спартак
07 февраля (вс) 2021 года, 18:00 МСК1 : 2ХК Динамо (Рига) vs ХК Спартак
05 февраля (пт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК5 : 2ХК Северсталь (Череповец) vs ХК Спартак
03 февраля (ср) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 5ХК Куньлунь РС (Пекин) vs ХК Спартак
30 января (сб) 2021 года, 17:00 МСК0 : 5ХК Спартак vs ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург)
28 января (чт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск)
25 января (пн) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
19 января (вт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК2 : 1ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
15 января (пт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки)
13 января (ср) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК0 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
11 января (пн) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК4 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Локомотив (Ярославль)
08 января (пт) 2021 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 4ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки) vs ХК Спартак
06 января (ср) 2021 года, 15:00 МСК2 : 6ХК Трактор (Челябинск) vs ХК Спартак
04 января (пн) 2021 года, 15:00 МСК4 : 3ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск) vs ХК Спартак
30 декабря (ср) 2020 года, 14:30 МСК2 : 5ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Рига)
28 декабря (пн) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК0 : 6ХК Спартак vs ОХК Динамо (Москва)
26 декабря (сб) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК2 : 3ХК Авангард (Балашиха) vs ХК Спартак
23 декабря (ср) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК5 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Витязь (Подольск)
22 декабря (вт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК0 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Ак Барс (Казань)
13 декабря (вс) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК3 : 4ХК Сочи (Сочи) vs ХК Спартак
11 декабря (пт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК4 : 3ХК Северсталь (Череповец) vs ХК Спартак
09 декабря (ср) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК4 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
07 декабря (пн) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки)
03 декабря (чт) 2020 года, 12:00 МСК6 : 2ХК Амур (Хабаровск) vs ХК Спартак
01 декабря (вт) 2020 года, 15:30 МСК2 : 0ХК Сибирь (Новосибирск) vs ХК Спартак
29 ноября (вс) 2020 года, 14:00 МСК2 : 1ХК Барыс (Астана) vs ХК Спартак
24 ноября (вт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 5ХК Сочи (Сочи) vs ХК Спартак
22 ноября (вс) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК5 : 2ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) vs ХК Спартак
20 ноября (пт) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК2 : 1ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа) vs ХК Спартак
18 ноября (ср) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК4 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Северсталь (Череповец)
16 ноября (пн) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 3ХК Витязь (Подольск) vs ХК Спартак
14 ноября (сб) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК3 : 7ХК Витязь (Подольск) vs ХК Спартак
10 ноября (вт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 4ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
01 ноября (вс) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК2 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Авангард (Балашиха)
29 октября (чт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК2 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
27 октября (вт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК3 : 4ХК Спартак vs ХК Северсталь (Череповец)
25 октября (вс) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК4 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Сочи (Сочи)
22 октября (чт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 4ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург) vs ХК Спартак
20 октября (вт) 2020 года, 19:00 МСК1 : 0ХК Локомотив (Ярославль) vs ХК Спартак
18 октября (вс) 2020 года, 17:10 МСК0 : 3ХК Динамо (Минск) vs ХК Спартак
14 октября (ср) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК2 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Барыс (Астана)
12 октября (пн) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК6 : 4ХК Спартак vs ХК Куньлунь РС (Пекин)
08 октября (чт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Локомотив (Ярославль)
06 октября (вт) 2020 года, 18:30 МСК7 : 1ХК Йокерит (Хельсинки) vs ХК Спартак
01 октября (чт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК4 : 5ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
28 сентября (пн) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК5 : 4ХК Спартак vs ОХК Динамо (Москва)
26 сентября (сб) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК3 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Амур (Хабаровск)
20 сентября (вс) 2020 года, 17:30 МСК5 : 0ОХК Динамо (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
17 сентября (чт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК0 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург)
15 сентября (вт) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК1 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Трактор (Челябинск)
13 сентября (вс) 2020 года, 17:00 МСК3 : 4ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Минск)
09 сентября (ср) 2020 года, 19:30 МСК5 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
07 сентября (пн) 2020 года, 19:00 МСК1 : 3ОХК Динамо (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
05 сентября (сб) 2020 года, 15:00 МСК1 : 0ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) vs ХК Спартак
03 сентября (чт) 2020 года, 19:00 МСК7 : 2ХК Локомотив (Ярославль) vs ХК Спартак