Континентальная Хоккейная Лига 2022/2023

68 матчей (сыграно 14, осталось 54)
26 февраля (вс) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
22 февраля (ср) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
20 февраля (пн) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск)
18 февраля (сб) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Северсталь (Череповец)
16 февраля (чт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Москва)
14 февраля (вт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Москва)
11 февраля (сб) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) vs ХК Спартак
09 февраля (чт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Сочи (Сочи) vs ХК Спартак
07 февраля (вт) 2023 года, 19:10 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Минск) vs ХК Спартак
03 февраля (пт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
31 января (вт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Сочи (Сочи)
28 января (сб) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Куньлунь РС (Пекин) vs ХК Спартак
26 января (чт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
24 января (вт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Минск)
22 января (вс) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Сочи (Сочи)
17 января (вт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
15 января (вс) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Куньлунь РС (Пекин)
13 января (пт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Трактор (Челябинск)
10 января (вт) 2023 года, 19:30 МСК- : -ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург) vs ХК Спартак
08 января (вс) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Локомотив (Ярославль) vs ХК Спартак
06 января (пт) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) vs ХК Спартак
04 января (ср) 2023 года, 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) vs ХК Спартак
30 декабря (пт), 19:10 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Минск) vs ХК Спартак
28 декабря (ср), 19:00 МСК- : -ХК Северсталь (Череповец) vs ХК Спартак
26 декабря (пн), 19:00 МСК- : -ХК Локомотив (Ярославль) vs ХК Спартак
24 декабря (сб), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург) vs ХК Спартак
20 декабря (вт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
08 декабря (чт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Москва)
06 декабря (вт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Локомотив (Ярославль)
04 декабря (вс), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Витязь (Московская область) vs ХК Спартак
30 ноября (ср), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Минск)
27 ноября (вс), 14:30 МСК- : -ХК Трактор (Челябинск) vs ХК Спартак
25 ноября (пт), 16:30 МСК- : -ХК Барыс (Астана) vs ХК Спартак
23 ноября (ср), 16:30 МСК- : -ХК Авангард (Омск) vs ХК Спартак
20 ноября (вс), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Локомотив (Ярославль)
18 ноября (пт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК цска (Москва)
16 ноября (ср), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Северсталь (Череповец)
14 ноября (пн), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
11 ноября (пт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
09 ноября (ср), 19:10 МСК- : -ХК Динамо (Минск) vs ХК Спартак
07 ноября (пн), 19:00 МСК- : -ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) vs ХК Спартак
04 ноября (пт), 17:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Куньлунь РС (Пекин)
01 ноября (вт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Авангард (Омск)
30 октября (вс), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург)
25 октября (вт), 15:30 МСК- : -ХК Сибирь (Новосибирская область) vs ХК Спартак
23 октября (вс), 10:00 МСК- : -ХК Амур (Хабаровск) vs ХК Спартак
21 октября (пт), 12:30 МСК- : -ХК Адмирал (Владивосток) vs ХК Спартак
18 октября (вт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
16 октября (вс), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Куньлунь РС (Мытищи) vs ХК Спартак
13 октября (чт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Динамо (Минск)
11 октября (вт), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК Витязь (Московская область)
09 октября (вс), 17:00 МСК- : -ХК Витязь (Московская область) vs ХК Спартак
07 октября (пт), 19:00 МСК- : -ХК Северсталь (Череповец) vs ХК Спартак
05 октября (ср), 19:30 МСК- : -ХК Спартак vs ХК ска (Санкт-Петербург)
02 октября (вс), 17:00 МСК1 : 5ХК Спартак vs ХК Витязь (Московская область)
30 сентября (пт), 19:30 МСК4 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
28 сентября (ср), 19:30 МСК1 : 3ХК Спартак vs ХК Барыс (Астана)
26 сентября (пн), 19:30 МСК3 : 2ХК цска (Москва) vs ХК Спартак
23 сентября (пт), 19:30 МСК0 : 1ХК Сочи (Сочи) vs ХК Спартак
21 сентября (ср), 19:30 МСК0 : 2ХК Ак Барс (Казань) vs ХК Спартак
18 сентября (вс), 17:00 МСК1 : 4ХК Спартак vs ХК Ак Барс (Казань)
16 сентября (пт), 19:30 МСК1 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
14 сентября (ср), 17:00 МСК4 : 1ХК Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) vs ХК Спартак
12 сентября (пн), 17:00 МСК1 : 3ХК Салават Юлаев (Уфа) vs ХК Спартак
10 сентября (сб), 15:00 МСК2 : 1ХК Металлург (Магнитогорск) vs ХК Спартак
06 сентября (вт), 19:30 МСК2 : 1ХК Спартак vs ХК Адмирал (Владивосток)
04 сентября (вс), 17:00 МСК1 : 0ХК Спартак vs ХК Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
02 сентября (пт), 19:30 МСК3 : 2ХК Спартак vs ХК Амур (Хабаровск)